ONLINE mängud

Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Ardi Hallop 12.05.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Joonas Hunt 26.05.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Marten Kaur 30.08.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Edgar Kerk 08.07.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Jan-Jakob Kikkas 20.06.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Timo Kudre 20.08.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Laur Laanetu 03.02.2006 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Romet Lepik 28.07.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Neeme Liiv 27.08.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Marken Mumm 08.08.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristian Noorlind 04.03.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Karl-Hendrik Pindma 11.03.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Egert Prost 26.07.2006 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Tõnn Mihkel Raju 14.02.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Uku Pärtel Raju 14.02.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Henry Saar 14.01.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kenert Tuik 27.11.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Brendon Paidra
Vorm: Valge/Roheline

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Andre Asi 25.09.2004 EST 01.09.2019-11.10.2019
Järgmised mängud
L 14.12 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa U15
11:30
Maidla Kooli sph
Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
L 14.12 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
15:30
Maidla Kooli sph
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
L 14.03 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
11:30
Värska Gümnaasium
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa U15
L 14.03 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
17:15
Värska Gümnaasium
Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
Viimased tulemused
L 30.11 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
60:74
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
L 09.11 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
72:63
DELTA/Nõo/Tartu vald
L 09.11 Viljandi SK
58:65
Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
P 22.09 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
40:71
KK Viimsi U15 Must
L 21.09 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
73:57
Keila Korvpallikool II
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 11. detsember
Hannes Arge (30)
Indrek Kaarmäe (37)
Kristjan Kitsing (29)
Marko Laanemets (37)
Veiko Möller (37)
Meelis Raiend (38)
Homme, 12. detsember
Ivar Jurtšenko (46)
Harry Lemberg (60)
Ellen Anett Põldmaa (25)
Priit Raid (31)
Andres Rattur (54)
Servi Täll (78)
Sulge

Ülekanded