ONLINE mängud

Põhiturniir

Alagrupp: A
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 1 1 0 2 11 76.0 65.0 100.0
2 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 1 1 0 2 6 84.0 78.0 100.0
3 TTÜ Korvpallikool 1 1 0 2 3 84.0 81.0 100.0
4 Erkmaa KK 1 1 0 2 1 73.0 72.0 100.0
5 Rapla Korvpallikool 1 0 1 1 -1 72.0 73.0 0.0
6 Audentese SK 1 0 1 1 -3 81.0 84.0 0.0
7 Kuremaa Spordikool 1 0 1 1 -6 78.0 84.0 0.0
8 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool 1 0 1 1 -11 65.0 76.0 0.0
Alagrupp: B
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Parksepa SK/Võru 1 1 0 2 30 106.0 76.0 100.0
2 Keila Korvpallikool 1 1 0 2 30 91.0 61.0 100.0
3 BC Kalev/STAR 1 1 0 2 26 73.0 47.0 100.0
4 Saku KK 1 1 0 2 10 83.0 73.0 100.0
5 KK Viimsi U15 Must 1 0 1 1 -10 73.0 83.0 0.0
6 KA Tallinna Kalev 1 0 1 1 -26 47.0 73.0 0.0
7 KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool 1 0 1 1 -30 76.0 106.0 0.0
8 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 1 0 1 1 -30 61.0 91.0 0.0

II Kvalifikatsioon

Alagrupp: E
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 3 3 0 6 178 106.0 46.7 100.0
2 Kuremaa Spordikool 3 2 1 5 -23 70.7 78.3 66.7
3 KK Viimsi U15 Must 3 1 2 4 -52 63.7 81.0 33.3
4 Saku KK 3 0 3 3 -103 47.7 82.0 0.0
Alagrupp: F
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool 3 3 0 6 60 56.7 36.7 100.0
2 Erkmaa KK 3 2 1 5 55 59.0 40.7 66.7
3 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 3 1 2 4 -55 41.7 60.0 33.3
4 Parksepa SK/Võru 3 0 3 0 -60 0.0 20.0 0.0
Alagrupp: G
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 TTÜ Korvpallikool 3 3 0 6 166 108.3 53.0 100.0
2 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 3 2 1 5 23 85.0 77.3 66.7
3 BC Kalev/STAR 3 1 2 4 -47 67.7 83.3 33.3
4 KA Tallinna Kalev 3 0 3 3 -142 56.0 103.3 0.0
Alagrupp: H
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Audentese SK 3 3 0 6 95 101.0 69.3 100.0
2 Rapla Korvpallikool 3 2 1 5 30 89.0 79.0 66.7
3 Keila Korvpallikool 3 1 2 4 -24 79.7 87.7 33.3
4 KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool 3 0 3 3 -101 77.7 111.3 0.0

I Kvalfikatsioon

Alagrupp: A
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Audentese SK 2 2 0 4 138 104.0 35.0 100.0
2 BC Kalev/STAR 2 1 1 3 -10 67.5 72.5 50.0
3 Orissaare Sport 2 0 2 2 -128 41.5 105.5 0.0
Alagrupp: B
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Erkmaa KK 2 2 0 4 81 59.5 19.0 100.0
2 Saku KK 2 1 1 3 -41 29.0 49.5 50.0
3 Paide KK7 2 0 2 0 -40 0.0 20.0 0.0
Alagrupp: C
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 2 2 0 4 87 87.5 44.0 100.0
2 Parksepa SK/Võru 2 1 1 3 -20 51.5 61.5 50.0
3 Kiili SK 2 0 2 2 -67 39.0 72.5 0.0
Alagrupp: D
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Kuremaa Spordikool 3 3 0 6 44 83.0 68.3 100.0
2 KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool 3 1 2 4 -8 74.7 77.3 33.3
3 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas II 3 1 2 4 -13 72.3 76.7 33.3
4 Kose Spordikool 3 1 2 4 -23 60.3 68.0 33.3

D Alagrupp:

Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas II - KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool: 70:68

Kose Spordikool - Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas II: 77:73

Kose Spordikool - KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool: 60:69 

 

KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool: +7

Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas II: -2

Kose Spordikool: -5

 

Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Alexela Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 23. oktoober
Kristjan Kangur (36)
Milvi Tiik (83)
Homme, 24. oktoober
Kristel Plangi (33)
Heiki Riives (37)
Vaiko Riives (37)
Andry Sinivee (30)
Sulge

Ülekanded