ONLINE mängud

Põhiturniir

Alagrupp: A
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 5 5 0 10 176 90.8 55.6 100.0
2 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 1 6 5 1 11 113 81.5 62.7 83.3
3 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool 6 5 1 11 98 80.8 64.5 83.3
4 Keila Korvpallikool I 5 3 2 8 21 78.6 74.4 60.0
5 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 5 1 4 6 -15 72.2 75.2 20.0
6 TTÜ/Rae Spordikool 05 5 1 4 6 -109 55.4 77.2 20.0
7 Rapla Korvpallikool 5 1 4 6 -139 61.6 89.4 20.0
8 Kuremaa Spordikool 5 0 5 5 -145 54.4 83.4 0.0
Alagrupp: B
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 BC Kalev/STAR 7 7 0 14 254 87.7 51.4 100.0
2 Audentese SK 7 5 2 12 18 70.6 68.0 71.4
3 Kose Spordikool 7 4 3 11 90 65.4 52.6 57.1
4 TTÜ/Rae Spordikool 06 7 4 3 11 -1 58.3 58.4 57.1
5 KK Viimsi U14 Must 7 3 4 10 91 66.7 53.7 42.9
6 KK Pärnu 7 3 4 10 -20 73.4 76.3 42.9
7 RSKsPORTKUNDA 7 2 5 9 -118 57.1 74.0 28.6
8 Saku KK 7 0 7 7 -314 44.3 89.1 0.0
Alagrupp: C
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Orissaare Sport 6 6 0 12 327 87.7 33.2 100.0
2 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool 4 4 0 8 212 87.8 34.8 100.0
3 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 2 4 4 0 8 188 77.8 30.8 100.0
4 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi 6 5 1 11 224 81.2 43.8 83.3
5 Rapla/Kohila 6 5 1 11 180 73.3 43.3 83.3
6 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska 6 5 1 11 143 72.2 48.3 83.3
7 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 3 4 3 1 7 35 58.5 49.8 75.0
8 Viljandi SK 6 4 2 10 159 74.7 48.2 66.7
9 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/Lõvid 6 4 2 10 147 70.0 45.5 66.7
10 Keila Korvpallikool II 6 4 2 10 107 69.2 51.3 66.7
11 Paide KK7 6 3 3 9 33 59.2 53.7 50.0
12 TTÜ Korvpallikool/Haabersti SK II 6 3 3 9 20 49.7 46.3 50.0
13 KK Viimsi U13 Must 6 2 4 8 3 61.3 60.8 33.3
14 TTÜ Korvpallikool/Haabersti SK I 6 2 4 8 -82 46.2 59.8 33.3
15 Valga/Kuldre 6 2 4 8 -223 36.3 73.5 33.3
16 Märjamaa Korvpallikool 6 1 5 7 -218 42.2 78.5 16.7
17 EMÜ Korvpallikool 6 1 5 7 -255 34.8 77.3 16.7
18 KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK U14 6 1 5 7 -262 36.0 79.7 16.7
19 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool II 4 0 4 4 -209 21.8 74.0 0.0
20 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/Kotkad 6 0 6 6 -195 44.2 76.7 0.0
21 BC Kalev/Saaremaa Spordikool 6 0 6 6 -334 34.3 90.0 0.0

II Kvalifikatsioon

Alagrupp: A
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Keila Korvpallikool I 3 3 0 6 150 110.0 60.0 100.0
2 Kuremaa Spordikool 3 2 1 5 -14 64.0 68.7 66.7
3 KK Pärnu 3 1 2 4 -67 66.3 88.7 33.3
4 Audentese SK 3 0 3 3 -69 63.7 86.7 0.0
Alagrupp: B
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 TTÜ/Rae Spordikool 05 3 3 0 6 155 100.3 48.7 100.0
2 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 3 2 1 5 69 71.3 48.3 66.7
3 Saku KK 3 1 2 4 -154 43.0 94.3 33.3
4 RSKsPORTKUNDA 3 0 3 3 -70 54.0 77.3 0.0
Alagrupp: C
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 3 3 0 6 111 87.0 50.0 100.0
2 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 1 3 2 1 5 81 81.0 54.0 66.7
3 Kose Spordikool 3 1 2 4 -102 48.0 82.0 33.3
4 TTÜ/Rae Spordikool 06 3 0 3 3 -90 37.0 67.0 0.0
Alagrupp: D
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool 3 3 0 6 49 90.0 73.7 100.0
2 Rapla Korvpallikool 3 2 1 5 3 71.7 70.7 66.7
3 BC Kalev/STAR 3 1 2 4 -25 77.0 85.3 33.3
4 KK Viimsi U14 Must 3 0 3 3 -27 68.0 77.0 0.0

I Kvalfikatsioon

Alagrupp: A
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 BC Kalev/STAR 4 4 0 8 99 74.3 49.5 100.0
2 TTÜ/Rae Spordikool 06 4 3 1 7 22 59.0 53.5 75.0
3 Orissaare Sport 4 2 2 6 29 67.3 60.0 50.0
4 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi 4 1 3 5 -44 56.0 67.0 25.0
5 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska 4 0 4 4 -106 43.5 70.0 0.0
Alagrupp: B
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 4 4 0 8 303 108.5 32.8 100.0
2 Rapla Korvpallikool 4 3 1 7 92 82.8 59.8 75.0
3 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool 4 2 2 6 -78 54.0 73.5 50.0
4 KK Viimsi U13 Must 4 1 3 5 -141 46.0 81.3 25.0
5 Keila Korvpallikool II 4 0 4 4 -176 32.5 76.5 0.0
Alagrupp: C
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Keila Korvpallikool I 3 3 0 6 206 83.7 15.0 100.0
2 Saku KK 3 2 1 5 -35 40.3 52.0 66.7
3 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/Kotkad 3 1 2 4 -111 28.7 65.7 33.3
4 Paide KK7 3 0 3 0 -60 0.0 20.0 0.0
Alagrupp: D
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 TTÜ/Rae Spordikool 05 3 3 0 6 100 86.3 53.0 100.0
2 KK Pärnu 3 2 1 5 3 66.3 65.3 66.7
3 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 2 3 1 2 4 -25 53.0 61.3 33.3
4 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/Lõvid 3 0 3 3 -78 48.7 74.7 0.0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. jaanuar
Urmas Kask (45)
Taavi Leok (26)
Irina Lukjanovitš (35)
Margus Martin (44)
Janno Piht (41)
Tanel Sokk (34)
Raitel Võikar (30)
Homme, 21. jaanuar
Teet Dooner (45)
Martin Dorbek (28)
Madis Külaots (32)
Ib Lamp (72)
Andre Treier (16)
Sulge

Ülekanded