ONLINE mängud

Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Erik Arula 10.04.2009 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Otto Mihkel Asi 21.11.2009 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Steven Einma 10.06.2009 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rohan Laanemets 18.02.2009 EST 1.70 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rudolf Lepa 19.05.2010 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Meinhard Noot 20.05.2009 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sander Peerandi 09.04.2009 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ralf Pukspuu 09.03.2009 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Joosep Rebane 12.04.2009 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Umberto Simmer 22.06.2009 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ruudi Talviste 20.06.2009 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kris-Markus Tikerberi 13.06.2009 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Hendrik Urbanik 25.06.2009 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Milvert Vaaks
Vorm: Kollane/Must
Järgmised mängud
L 12.02 TalTech BS/RIM
12:00
Tallinn, Kristiin...
Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
L 19.02 Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
11:00
Jüri Spordihoone
Tartu Ülikool/PK Oliver
L 26.02 Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
12:00
Jüri Spordihoone
KK Viimsi U13 Must
L 12.03 Audentese SK
14:00
Tallinn, Audentes...
Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
L 19.03 Keila Korvpallikool
12:00
Keila Tervisekeskus
Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
Viimased tulemused
L 22.01 Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
50:63
TalTech BS/Altius
L 15.01 Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
81:34
Keila Korvpallikool
L 04.12 Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
75:53
SK Nord/Cramo 1
L 20.11 KK Viimsi U13 Must
55:98
Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
L 13.11 Tartu Ülikool/PK Oliver
68:57
Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. jaanuar
Veiko Innos (58)
Helari Kitsnik (34)
Gerly Kostla (42)
Triinu Toomla (42)
Homme, 25. jaanuar
Arthur Herman Entsik (22)
Kristjan Evart (32)
Kristjan Jääts (41)
Raimond Kesa (47)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

ASG 2022 kandideerimine