ONLINE mängud

Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Taavet Daum 16.04.2009 EST 1.69 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Tomi-Dailan Deket 07.07.2010 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Tristan Ein 14.03.2011 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Uku Jesmin 20.01.2009 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ken-Martin Kuusniit 21.01.2009 EST 1.82 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Georg Kõre 23.09.2009 EST 1.57 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Marten Käärd 22.01.2009 EST 1.38 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Hugo Kütt 17.08.2010 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sten Marten Laas 11.09.2012 EST 1.56 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rein Lindemann 22.06.2010 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Erik Moppel 01.08.2010 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Oliver Mäesalu 13.03.2009 EST 1.78 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rasmus Näkk 15.05.2010 EST 1.63 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Johannes Pihlap 05.03.2010 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Stig Sander Plumberg 08.08.2010 EST 1.63 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Andreas Punnar 12.10.2010 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Matti Põldoja 24.03.2009 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ottomar Pärg 05.06.2009 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rasmus Raudsepp 16.08.2011 EST 1.58 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rosander Zirul 19.04.2012 EST 1.52 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Hannes Tamm 07.05.2009 EST 1.64 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Timo Tomberg 20.03.2009 EST 1.64 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Morten Tõldsepp 04.12.2010 EST 1.50 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Priit Paama
Vorm: Valge/Roheline
Järgmised mängud
L 19.02 Tartu Ülikooli KK II
11:30
Tartu, TÜ sph (ro...
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
L 12.03 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
12:00
Tartu, TÜ sph (ro...
KK ASKUS
L 12.03 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
14:30
Tartu, TÜ sph (ro...
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Viimased tulemused
L 22.01 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
71:53
KK Viimsi U13 Valge
L 22.01 TalTech BS/RIM II
58:48
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
L 11.12 KK ASKUS
36:59
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
L 11.12 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
54:39
Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
L 20.11 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
58:51
Tartu Ülikooli KK II
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. jaanuar
Veiko Innos (58)
Helari Kitsnik (34)
Gerly Kostla (42)
Triinu Toomla (42)
Homme, 25. jaanuar
Arthur Herman Entsik (22)
Kristjan Evart (32)
Kristjan Jääts (41)
Raimond Kesa (47)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

ASG 2022 kandideerimine