ONLINE mängud

Põhiturniir

Alagrupp: A
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Tartu Ülikool KK/KVL Ehitus 8 8 0 16 315 72.5 33.1 100.0
2 SK Nord 1 8 8 0 16 298 63.9 26.6 100.0
3 TalTech BS/Altius 8 7 1 15 232 61.6 32.6 87.5
4 Keila/Kohila/Saue KK 8 6 2 14 172 60.0 38.5 75.0
5 Rae Spordikool/KK Rae Koss 8 4 4 12 36 48.1 43.6 50.0
6 Saku KK 8 3 5 11 -58 45.6 52.9 37.5
7 Korvpalliklubi Pärnu 8 3 5 9 -12 35.4 36.9 37.5
8 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 8 3 5 11 -95 40.3 52.1 37.5
9 KK Viimsi U12 Must/Estover 8 3 5 11 -120 38.3 53.3 37.5
10 TalTech BS/RIM 8 1 7 9 -247 31.0 61.9 12.5
11 Audentese SK 8 1 7 9 -287 26.4 62.3 12.5
12 Sillamäe Kalev 8 1 7 9 -234 22.3 51.5 12.5
Alagrupp: B
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Väike-Maarja RSK 14 14 0 28 443 59.6 27.9 100.0
2 TalTech BS/Haabersti SK 14 13 1 27 240 45.8 28.6 92.9
3 Tartu Ülikooli KK/Tiigrid 14 13 1 27 559 67.9 28.0 92.9
4 TalTech BS/Altius II 14 11 3 25 69 37.5 32.6 78.6
5 Paide KK7 14 11 3 25 242 53.4 36.1 78.6
6 SK Haapsalu 14 10 4 24 423 63.4 33.1 71.4
7 KK Viimsi U11/Estover 14 10 4 24 102 43.1 35.9 71.4
8 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi 14 10 4 24 195 56.0 42.1 71.4
9 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 14 8 6 22 206 48.6 33.9 57.1
10 Kadrina/Tamsalu 14 8 6 22 48 44.9 41.5 57.1
11 DELTA/Nõo/Tartu vald 14 8 6 22 164 55.4 43.6 57.1
12 Keila Korvpallikool 14 8 6 22 8 42.3 41.7 57.1
13 Rapla Korvpallikool 14 7 7 21 166 46.6 34.8 50.0
14 Korvpalliklubi Karud 14 7 7 18 67 43.1 38.3 50.0
15 GAG Korvpalliklubi/Kesklinna KK/Estover 14 6 8 20 -42 32.6 35.6 42.9
16 TalTech BS/Kiili SK 14 5 9 19 -36 36.1 38.7 35.7
17 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/Pullid 14 5 9 19 -67 38.4 43.1 35.7
18 Rae Spordikool/Lagedi 14 4 10 18 -190 34.3 47.9 28.6
19 Orissaare Sport 14 4 10 18 -67 43.3 48.1 28.6
20 KA Tallinna Kalev/KK Tallinn 12 2 10 14 -366 26.0 56.5 16.7
21 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska 14 1 13 12 -644 13.9 59.9 7.1
22 TalTech BS/RIM II 12 0 12 12 -287 28.5 52.4 0.0
23 SK Nord 2 12 0 12 12 -478 26.3 66.1 0.0
24 BC Kalev/Saaremaa Spordikool 14 0 14 14 -755 18.5 72.4 0.0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
PAF korvpalli e-liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 7. juuni
Lembit Laanekütt (60)
Homme, 8. juuni
Meelis Levkoi (35)
Rene Roosimägi (36)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Korvpall100!