ONLINE mängud

BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
3 Mirjam Nikolai 21.10.1986 4 EST 1.77 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
4 Triiny Käämer 04.08.2002 1 EST 1.71 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
5 Gerli Odrusk 18.08.1983 3 EST 1.70 02.02.2022-01.06.2022
6 Piret Kaljagin 12.09.1978 2 EST 1.64 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
7 Gerli Lõhmus 13.02.1993 2 EST 1.70 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
8 Ereli Säde 02.01.1994 3 EST 1.77 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
9 Berta Lusbo 24.05.1992 4 EST 1.78 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Kaiti Vasiljeva 16.09.1987 1 EST 1.73 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
11 Belinda Lepmets 10.05.2002 3 EST 1.74 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
12 Kätlin Korjus 31.05.1996 5 EST 1.81 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
13 Sheila Kodanik 16.08.1980 4 EST 1.82 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Janeli Lilleallik 12.02.1994 1 EST 1.70 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
15 Kadi Kals 09.02.2000 2 EST 1.73 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
21 Helina Esnar 13.03.1979 4 EST 1.81 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
22 Karin-Liis Haljaste 22.05.1979 5 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
26 Tatjana Razguljajeva 06.09.1996 3 EST 1.73 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Timo Eichfuss
Vorm: Valge/Sinine
Viimased tulemused
R 15.04 BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool
65:74
Luunja korvpallinaiskond
N 14.04 Audentese Spordiklubi
74:63
BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool
L 09.04 BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool
69:67
Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR
E 04.04 Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR
68:68
BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool
N 24.03 G4S Noorteliiga
67:62
BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. mai
Anne Altermann (45)
Maarja Grünmann (19)
Edvard Marius Herter (17)
Erik Kaasik (22)
Kim-Erik Küttis (51)
Eva Möldre (45)
Roland Prii (31)
Reimo Pähn (35)
Homme, 21. mai
Riho Kaldma (75)
Daniel Lõõbas (36)
Mart Raamat (34)
Aare Sepp (36)
Margo Tali (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded