ONLINE mängud
Audentese Spordiklubi
BC Elva/CHK
BC STAR
Keila Korvpallikool
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
Luunja vald
Narva PSK
Pärnu Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool

Rapla Korvpallikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Brit Aller 16.07.1999 4 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Erle Jaanus 22.04.2000 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kadri Kruusimägi 01.08.1992 2 EST 1.71 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Ketlin Kõiv 08.12.2004 1 EST 1.68 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Karin Lipstuhl 28.02.1994 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kaia Milling 28.07.1989 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Angela Muddi 02.04.2005 3 EST 1.70 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kätlin Murre 09.03.1986 1 EST 1.65 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Reili Naarits 30.03.1987 2 EST 1.72 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Majandra-Liis Pitkanen 12.07.2005 1 EST 1.68 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Triine Roosalu 25.02.2003 5 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Katri Rüüson 06.04.2005 3 EST 1.72 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Anna Maria Tamberg 04.07.2004 2 EST 1.76 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Katarina Tamm 13.08.2000 2 EST 1.74 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Berit Täpsi 25.01.2005 2 EST 1.70 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Lisete Vetesina 19.04.2004 2 EST 1.74 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kristel Viljus 20.02.1993 3 EST 1.74 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Peatreener: Howard Frier
Treener: Kaia Milling
Järgmised mängud
L 24.10 Pärnu Spordikool
13:00
Pärnu sph (väike ...
Rapla Korvpallikool
K 04.11 Rapla Korvpallikool
18:15
Rapla, Sadolin sp...
Narva PSK
R 20.11 Rapla Korvpallikool
*kuupäev täpsusta...
Audentese Spordiklubi
E 23.11 BC Elva/CHK
19:30
Elva Spordihoone
Rapla Korvpallikool
K 16.12 BC STAR
*kuupäev täpsusta...
Rapla Korvpallikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 21. oktoober
Mirjam Nikolai (34)
Väino Viilup (92)
Homme, 22. oktoober
Riina Saarma (75)
Joosep Toim (95)
Sulge

Ülekanded