ONLINE mängud
Audentese Spordiklubi
BC Elva/CHK
BC STAR
Keila Korvpallikool
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
Luunja vald
Narva PSK
Pärnu Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool

Audentese Spordiklubi

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Maria Metsaorg 23.01.1993 5 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
5 Trine Kasemägi 04.07.1995 5 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
7 Anella Otti 27.07.2000 3 EST 1.79 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Liis Kullamaa 16.06.1994 EST 1.75 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Liisa Neeme 12.07.2001 EST 1.69 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
9 Eliise Pajumets 15.01.1994 2 EST 1.73 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
10 Jane Svilberg 03.04.1995 3 EST 1.81 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
13 Egle-Liisa Onton 11.07.1999 2 EST 1.68 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
14 Ellen-Anett Põldmaa 12.12.1994 3 EST 1.81 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
15 Triinu-Liis Vaikma 10.04.2002 EST 1.82 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
17 Kati Rausberg 13.10.1989 1 EST 1.73 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
18 Grete Kruuk 18.06.2004 2 EST 1.73 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
23 Mailian Elisabeth Matsina 12.05.2001 3 EST 1.75 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
47 Ksenija Lebedeva 03.01.2003 EST 1.76 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Nele Laurimaa 04.12.1993 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Peatreener: Reet Rausberg
Järgmised mängud
R 06.11 Audentese Spordiklubi
*kuupäev täpsusta...
BC STAR
R 20.11 Rapla Korvpallikool
*kuupäev täpsusta...
Audentese Spordiklubi
K 16.12 Audentese Spordiklubi
18:45
Tallinn, Audentes...
BC Elva/CHK
R 08.01 Audentese Spordiklubi
*kuupäev täpsusta...
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
T 12.01 Keila Korvpallikool
*kuupäev täpsusta...
Audentese Spordiklubi
Viimased tulemused
E 12.10 Audentese Spordiklubi
75:51
Pärnu Spordikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 21. oktoober
Mirjam Nikolai (34)
Väino Viilup (92)
Homme, 22. oktoober
Riina Saarma (75)
Joosep Toim (95)
Sulge

Ülekanded