ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK
BC STAR
Keila Korvpallikool
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
Luunja Vald
Narva PSK
Parksepa SK/Võru
Pärnu Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool

Luunja Vald

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Doris Park 10.11.1996 2 EST 1.74 10.11.2019-01.06.2020
Kadri Uiga 13.06.1997 5 EST 1.85 08.11.2019-01.06.2020
4 Gerli Odrusk 18.08.1983 3 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
5 Kristin Tamberg 19.02.2000 2 EST 1.75 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
6 Piret Kaljagin 12.09.1978 1 EST 1.64 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
7 Tiina Terasmaa 10.12.1977 3 EST 1.72 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
8 Kairi Poljakov 18.03.1990 2 EST 1.73 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
9 Triinu Toomla 24.01.1980 2 EST 1.68 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
10 Laura Jõgisoo 15.02.1994 4 EST 1.78 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
11 Kadri Tein 11.01.1980 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
12 Maarja Kalma 11.03.1988 2 EST 1.66 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
14 Mari Lust 15.10.1990 3 EST 1.76 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
15 Laina Mesila-Kaarmann 22.01.1987 5 EST 1.86 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
20 Kadrin Vesman 27.07.1987 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
21 Triin Teppo 29.05.1990 5 EST 1.86 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
22 Karin-Liis Haljaste 22.05.1979 4 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
23 Kadri Taalfeld 24.03.1979 4 EST 1.80 04.11.2019-01.06.2020
Viimased tulemused
T 10.03 Keila Korvpallikool
62:67
Luunja Vald
K 19.02 Rapla Korvpallikool
59:46
Luunja Vald
P 09.02 Luunja Vald
65:70
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
L 08.02 Luunja Vald
65:81
Audentese SK
L 11.01 Pärnu Spordikool
46:80
Luunja Vald
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
PAF korvpalli e-liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. mai
Helen Austa (40)
Henrik Herman (36)
Reigo Kimmel (40)
Tiit Saluveer (70)
Greeta Üprus (26)
Homme, 29. mai
Harri Ausmaa (29)
Joosep Heinla (18)
Tauri Raja (37)
Priit Roosimägi (38)
Triin Teppo (30)
Veljo Vares (39)
Sulge

Ülekanded