ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK
BC STAR
Keila Korvpallikool
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
Luunja Vald
Narva PSK
Parksepa SK/Võru
Pärnu Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool

Pärnu Spordikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Katriin Juurik 12.04.2002 2 EST 1.68 09.12.2019-01.06.2020
Mia Mai Kalda 08.10.2004 3 EST 1.68 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Carolyn Klaamas 11.02.2002 4 EST 1.76 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Triin Kuusik 09.04.1979 5 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Carmel Mitt 28.08.2003 3 EST 1.75 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Maris Mitt 02.04.1999 2 EST 1.60 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Mirtel Mogom 03.04.2004 3 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Elisabeth Proos 01.08.2001 EST 1.73 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kadi Pärna 23.01.1985 2 EST 1.72 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Karin Pärnala 06.04.2001 5 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Katariina Rõngelep 22.09.2004 1 EST 1.75 09.12.2019-01.06.2020
Katriin Saarep 16.04.2004 5 EST 1.82 09.12.2019-01.06.2020
Mariann Sulg 18.12.1987 EST 1.77 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Elena Sutt 20.03.2003 2 EST 1.78 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Grete Liis Titma 09.04.2004 2 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kätrin Varik 29.06.1999 2 EST 1.79 08.11.2019-01.06.2020
Riinu Veber 17.06.1989 2 EST 1.68 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Hiie Vent 21.06.2004 2 EST 1.68 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Treener: Riinu Veber
Järgmised mängud
T 28.01 Pärnu Spordikool
19:00
Pärnu Spordihall
Keila Korvpallikool
N 06.02 BC STAR
18:30
Tallinna Südalinn...
Pärnu Spordikool
E 10.02 Parksepa SK/Võru
Pärnu Spordikool
Viimased tulemused
L 11.01 Pärnu Spordikool
46:80
Luunja Vald
E 16.12 Korvpallinaiskond OSK
71:57
Pärnu Spordikool
E 09.12 Audentese SK
113:68
Pärnu Spordikool
N 05.12 Pärnu Spordikool
51:75
Rapla Korvpallikool
E 25.11 Pärnu Spordikool
81:47
BC STAR
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. jaanuar
Arthur Herman Entsik (20)
Kristjan Evart (30)
Kristjan Jääts (39)
Raimond Kesa (45)
Allan Pajo (32)
Homme, 26. jaanuar
Marko Mägi (45)
Kahro Peedosaar (37)
Kalev Pius (80)
Martin Tombak (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded