ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK
BC STAR
Keila Korvpallikool
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
Luunja Vald
Narva PSK
Parksepa SK/Võru
Pärnu Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool

Audentese SK

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Mariell Friedemann 10.02.2005 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Mia Golob 19.02.2004 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Eha-Roos Kuus 24.07.2003 EST 1.69 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Mette Lemmik 08.10.2003 EST 1.73 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Egle-Liisa Onton 11.07.1999 2 EST 1.68 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Eliise Pajumets 15.01.1994 2 EST 1.73 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Laura Anette Tael 28.01.2005 EST 1.75 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Eleriin Vaas 16.07.2005 EST 1.75 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
4 Mailian Elisabeth Matsina 12.05.2001 3 EST 1.75 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
5 Trine Kasemägi 04.07.1995 5 EST 1.91 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
6 Liisa Neeme 12.07.2001 EST 1.69 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
7 Anella Otti 27.07.2000 3 EST 1.79 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
10 Jane Svilberg 03.04.1995 3 EST 1.81 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
14 Ellen-Anett Põldmaa 12.12.1994 3 EST 1.81 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
17 Greeta Üprus 28.05.1994 3 EST 1.77 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
21 Liis Kullamaa 16.06.1994 EST 1.75 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
21 Ksenija Lebedeva 03.01.2003 EST 1.76 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
26 Triinu-Liis Vaikma 10.04.2002 EST 1.82 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Nele Laurimaa 04.12.1993 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2019-01.06.2020

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Reet Rausberg (01.09.2019-01.06.2020)
Treener: Andra Viirpalu (01.09.2019-01.06.2020)
Viimased tulemused
R 21.02 Rapla Korvpallikool
59:78
Audentese SK
E 17.02 Audentese SK
100:67
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
L 08.02 Luunja Vald
65:81
Audentese SK
R 10.01 Audentese SK
92:60
Rapla Korvpallikool
T 07.01 Audentese SK
91:59
Narva PSK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
PAF korvpalli e-liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 11. august
Anete-Elisabeth Adler (17)
Viktor Dergatšov (63)
Timo Ilves (34)
Pille-Riin Tammik (37)
Marek Viik (51)
Homme, 12. august
Kristi Kallassalu (42)
Riho Kangur (63)
Taavi Kangur (46)
Mare Krutta Nõmmik (57)
Mihkel Kurg (33)
Priit Pihelgas (46)
Nikolai Porhun (45)
Igor Solomkin (62)
Sulge

Ülekanded