ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK
BC STAR
Keila Korvpallikool
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
Luunja Vald
Narva PSK
Parksepa SK/Võru
Pärnu Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool

Rapla Korvpallikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Brit Aller 16.07.1999 4 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kerli Haas 28.04.1990 4 EST 1.79 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Erle Jaanus 22.04.2000 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kaari Kamp 19.03.1996 4 EST 1.76 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kadri Kruusimägi 01.08.1992 2 EST 1.71 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Ketlin Kõiv 08.12.2004 1 EST 1.68 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Karin Lipstuhl 28.02.1994 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kaia Milling 28.07.1989 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Angela Muddi 02.04.2005 3 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kätlin Murre 09.03.1986 1 EST 1.65 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Majandra-Liis Pitkanen 12.07.2005 1 EST 1.68 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Triine Roosalu 25.02.2003 5 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristin Runnel 13.02.2001 2 EST 1.72 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Katri Rüüson 06.04.2005 3 EST 1.72 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Anna Maria Tamberg 04.07.2004 2 EST 1.76 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Katarina Tamm 13.08.2000 2 EST 1.74 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Berit Täpsi 25.01.2005 2 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Lisete Vetesina 19.04.2004 2 EST 1.74 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristel Viljus 20.02.1993 3 EST 1.74 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Viljo Sinikas
Treener: Kaia Milling
Järgmised mängud
N 30.01 Korvpallinaiskond OSK
18:45
Kristiine spordimaja
Rapla Korvpallikool
K 19.02 Rapla Korvpallikool
18:15
Rapla, Sadolin sp...
Luunja Vald
R 21.02 Rapla Korvpallikool
19:00
Rapla, Sadolin sp...
Audentese SK
Viimased tulemused
R 10.01 Audentese SK
92:60
Rapla Korvpallikool
R 13.12 Rapla Korvpallikool
95:53
BC STAR
N 05.12 Pärnu Spordikool
51:75
Rapla Korvpallikool
R 29.11 Rapla Korvpallikool
71:48
Narva PSK
P 24.11 Luunja Vald
62:53
Rapla Korvpallikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. jaanuar
Arthur Herman Entsik (20)
Kristjan Evart (30)
Kristjan Jääts (39)
Raimond Kesa (45)
Allan Pajo (32)
Homme, 26. jaanuar
Marko Mägi (45)
Kahro Peedosaar (37)
Kalev Pius (80)
Martin Tombak (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded