ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK
BC STAR
Keila Korvpallikool
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
Luunja Vald
Narva PSK
Parksepa SK/Võru
Pärnu Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool

Rapla Korvpallikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Brit Aller 16.07.1999 4 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kerli Haas 28.04.1990 4 EST 1.79 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kaari Kamp 19.03.1996 4 EST 1.76 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kadri Kruusimägi 01.08.1992 2 EST 1.71 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Ketlin Kõiv 08.12.2004 EST 1.68 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Karin Lipstuhl 28.02.1994 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kaia Milling 28.07.1989 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Angela Muddi 02.04.2005 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kätlin Murre 09.03.1986 1 EST 1.65 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Majandra-Liis Pitkanen 12.07.2005 EST 1.68 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristin Runnel 13.02.2001 2 EST 1.72 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Katri Rüüson 06.04.2005 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Anna Maria Tamberg 04.07.2004 2 EST 1.75 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Katarina Tamm 13.08.2000 2 EST 1.74 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Berit Täpsi 25.01.2005 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Lisete Vetesina 19.04.2004 2 EST 1.74 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristel Viljus 20.02.1993 3 EST 1.74 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Viljo Sinikas
Treener: Kaia Milling
Järgmised mängud
P 24.11 Luunja Vald
14:00
Luunja Keskkool
Rapla Korvpallikool
R 29.11 Rapla Korvpallikool
19:00
Rapla, Sadolin Sp...
Narva PSK
N 05.12 Pärnu Spordikool
19:00
Pärnu Spordihall
Rapla Korvpallikool
R 13.12 Rapla Korvpallikool
19:15
Rapla, Sadolin Sp...
BC STAR
E 06.01 Audentese SK
Rapla Korvpallikool
Viimased tulemused
R 15.11 Rapla Korvpallikool
73:51
Keila Korvpallikool
P 03.11 Parksepa SK/Võru
47:66
Rapla Korvpallikool
R 18.10 Rapla Korvpallikool
72:64
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 19. november
Harri Drell (55)
Timo Eichfuss (31)
Taavi-Peeter Liiv (28)
Homme, 20. november
Kaspar Allese (35)
Ron Pehka (21)
Gert Prants (39)
Sulge

Ülekanded