ONLINE mängud
Audentes SK
BC Star
Eesti Maaülikool/Vabank Tartu Club
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Tallinn
Luunja
Narva PSK
OSK
Parksepa SK/Võru
Payless Rapla
Pärnu

Payless Rapla

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
3 Kristel Viljus 20.02.1993 3 EST 1.74 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
5 Reili Naarits 30.03.1987 2 EST 1.72 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
6 Anna Maria Tamberg 04.07.2004 2 EST 1.75 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
7 Sandra Tomingas 13.01.1993 4 EST 1.80 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
10 Karin Lipstuhl 28.02.1994 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
11 Marie Roosalu 17.07.1996 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
14 Katarina Tamm 13.08.2000 2 EST 1.74 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
16 Erle Jaanus 22.04.2000 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
17 Merlin Siimsalu 30.01.1998 5 EST 1.88 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
19 Lisete Vetesina 19.04.2004 2 EST 1.74 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
22 Triine Roosalu 25.02.2003 5 EST 1.80 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
23 Kätlin Murre 03.09.1986 1 EST 1.65 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
33 Brit Aller 16.07.1999 4 EST 1.85 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
38 Reelika Laes 01.02.1980 5 EST 1.82 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
55 Kristin Runnel 13.02.2001 2 EST 1.72 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Kätlin Einberg 28.05.2004 EST 1.72 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Kaia Milling 28.07.1989 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Berit Reinu 03.02.1999 1 EST 1.68 01.09.2018-01.06.2019
Angeelika Rüütalu 02.07.2003 EST 1.75 01.09.2018-01.06.2019

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Viljo Sinikas (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Treener: Tiiu Kosk (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Treener: Kaia Milling (01.09.2018-01.06.2019)
Viimased tulemused
L 30.03 Payless Rapla
63:58
OSK
K 20.03 Payless Rapla
71:58
Keila Korvpallikool
E 18.03 Keila Korvpallikool
67:58
Payless Rapla
K 06.03 Payless Rapla
88:75
Eesti Maaülikool/Vabank Tartu Club
T 12.02 Payless Rapla
74:49
OSK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 22. juuli
Teet Anier (57)
Marelle Grünthal-Drell (52)
Aarne Innos (68)
Annika Köster (27)
Jaan Malmberg (63)
Marek Suits (34)
Priit Vilba (66)
Homme, 23. juuli
Ivo Kallasmaa (33)
Karl-Martin Kask (24)
Hinno Puhm (71)
Andre Tamkõrv (35)
Sulge

Ülekanded