ONLINE mängud

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Eliise Pajumets2Audentese Spordiklubi17  60  73/122
2Trine Kasemägi5Audentese Spordiklubi15  60  67/112
3Kati Rausberg1Audentese Spordiklubi8  60  12/20
4Laura Anette Tael4Audentese Spordiklubi15  54  15/28
5Ellen Anett Põldmaa3Audentese Spordiklubi15  53  59/111
6Elena Sutt2Pärnu Spordikool12  51  62/122
7Kadri Uiga5Luunja korvpallinaiskond14  51  35/69
8Kaia Milling1Rapla Korvpallikool12  45  42/93
9Mailian Elisabeth Matsina3Audentese Spordiklubi17  45  40/89
10Marija Gontsarova3TSA Kalev5  45  30/66
11Alina SaripovaTSA Kalev11  45  21/47
12Mirjam Nikolai4BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool13  44  73/165
13Irina Bahmatova2TSA Kalev14  44  39/89
14Doris Park1Luunja korvpallinaiskond14  44  18/41
15Carolina Olivia Rahkonen2Luunja korvpallinaiskond11  43  26/60
16Kristin Tamberg2Luunja korvpallinaiskond14  43  20/46
17Elena IlisteAudentese Spordiklubi13  43  20/46
18Karina BlinovaTSA Kalev13  42  33/79
19Kristel Talv2Keila Korvpallikool13  41  41/99
20Anni Sild1Keila Korvpallikool13  41  33/80
21Kätlin Korjus5BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool7  41  29/70
22Kaiti Vasiljeva1BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool15  41  18/44
23Maarja Kalma2Luunja korvpallinaiskond13  41  15/37
24Simona Bartkova4Keila Korvpallikool3  41  9/22
25Kerli Haas4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  40  72/180
26Ereli Säde3BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool12  40  17/43
27Kaili Kukumägi3Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  40  16/40
28Helerin Kass4Pärnu Spordikool4  40  8/20
29Katarina Tamm2Rapla Korvpallikool14  39  44/112
30Triiny Käämer1BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool14  39  41/104
31Arina TsernikovaTSA Kalev12  39  13/33
32Janeli Lilleallik1BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool15  38  41/108
33Triin JuurikPärnu Spordikool13  38  30/80
34Alisa Kraptsak5TSA Kalev7  37  13/35
35Kadri-Ketter Kont1Luunja korvpallinaiskond10  37  13/35
36Belinda Lepmets3BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool14  37  11/30
37Katariina Rõngelep1Pärnu Spordikool15  36  42/118
38Viktoria Kisseljova1TSA Kalev14  36  30/84
39Mariann SulgPärnu Spordikool15  35  21/60
40Triin Kuusik5Pärnu Spordikool14  35  9/26
41Anastassia Ptitsõna1Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR10  34  28/82
42Kaili Tammeveski4Keila Korvpallikool13  34  25/73
43Mariann Adelbert4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR13  33  34/102
44Mari Saarniit4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  33  33/100
45Glenda Tamar1Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR14  33  17/52
46Triin Teppo5Luunja korvpallinaiskond12  32  18/57
47Kätrin Varik2Pärnu Spordikool10  32  12/38
48Hiie Vent2Pärnu Spordikool11  32  10/31
49Kristi Täht3Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR8  32  10/31
50Berta Lusbo4BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool4  32  8/25
51Katre Lamp4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  31  15/49
52Reili Naarits2Rapla Korvpallikool13  30  21/69
53Merli Mölder5Keila Korvpallikool12  29  15/51
54Kadi Kals2BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool9  28  12/43
55Merilyn Närep3Keila Korvpallikool12  27  19/70
56Gerta Müller2Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR10  27  6/22
57Kätlin Murre1Rapla Korvpallikool13  27  6/22
58Ele-Riin Vene2Audentese Spordiklubi13  26  11/42
59Liis Sild1Keila Korvpallikool12  25  20/81
60Majandra-Liis Pitkanen1Rapla Korvpallikool13  25  20/81
61Karin Lipstuhl3Rapla Korvpallikool10  25  17/68
62Alexandra SapunovaTSA Kalev14  24  6/25
63Ariana GontsarovaTSA Kalev12  24  5/21
64Brit Aller4Rapla Korvpallikool11  23  16/69
65Alevtina JefremovaTalTech BS/Altius7  23  9/40
66Triinu-Liisu TaalRapla Korvpallikool11  17  4/23
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 21. mai
Riho Kaldma (75)
Daniel Lõõbas (36)
Mart Raamat (34)
Aare Sepp (36)
Margo Tali (38)
Homme, 22. mai
Aare Aruniit (39)
Marje Kiho-Aavoja (75)
Jaak Lill (62)
Kalev Pihelgas (57)
Kaarel Sibul (53)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa