ONLINE mängud

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Triinu-Liisu TaalRapla Korvpallikool11  17  4/23
2Ariana GontsarovaTSA Kalev12  24  5/21
3Gerta Müller2Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR10  27  6/22
4Alexandra SapunovaTSA Kalev14  24  6/25
5Kätlin Murre1Rapla Korvpallikool13  27  6/22
6Helerin Kass4Pärnu Spordikool4  40  8/20
7Berta Lusbo4BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool4  32  8/25
8Triin Kuusik5Pärnu Spordikool14  35  9/26
9Alevtina JefremovaTalTech BS/Altius7  23  9/40
10Simona Bartkova4Keila Korvpallikool3  41  9/22
11Hiie Vent2Pärnu Spordikool11  32  10/31
12Kristi Täht3Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR8  32  10/31
13Ele-Riin Vene2Audentese Spordiklubi13  26  11/42
14Belinda Lepmets3BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool14  37  11/30
15Kati Rausberg1Audentese Spordiklubi8  60  12/20
16Kätrin Varik2Pärnu Spordikool10  32  12/38
17Kadi Kals2BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool9  28  12/43
18Alisa Kraptsak5TSA Kalev7  37  13/35
19Arina TsernikovaTSA Kalev12  39  13/33
20Kadri-Ketter Kont1Luunja korvpallinaiskond10  37  13/35
21Merli Mölder5Keila Korvpallikool12  29  15/51
22Laura Anette Tael4Audentese Spordiklubi15  54  15/28
23Maarja Kalma2Luunja korvpallinaiskond13  41  15/37
24Katre Lamp4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  31  15/49
25Brit Aller4Rapla Korvpallikool11  23  16/69
26Kaili Kukumägi3Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  40  16/40
27Ereli Säde3BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool12  40  17/43
28Glenda Tamar1Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR14  33  17/52
29Karin Lipstuhl3Rapla Korvpallikool10  25  17/68
30Kaiti Vasiljeva1BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool15  41  18/44
31Triin Teppo5Luunja korvpallinaiskond12  32  18/57
32Doris Park1Luunja korvpallinaiskond14  44  18/41
33Merilyn Närep3Keila Korvpallikool12  27  19/70
34Liis Sild1Keila Korvpallikool12  25  20/81
35Majandra-Liis Pitkanen1Rapla Korvpallikool13  25  20/81
36Kristin Tamberg2Luunja korvpallinaiskond14  43  20/46
37Elena IlisteAudentese Spordiklubi13  43  20/46
38Mariann SulgPärnu Spordikool15  35  21/60
39Alina SaripovaTSA Kalev11  45  21/47
40Reili Naarits2Rapla Korvpallikool13  30  21/69
41Kaili Tammeveski4Keila Korvpallikool13  34  25/73
42Carolina Olivia Rahkonen2Luunja korvpallinaiskond11  43  26/60
43Anastassia Ptitsõna1Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR10  34  28/82
44Kätlin Korjus5BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool7  41  29/70
45Triin JuurikPärnu Spordikool13  38  30/80
46Marija Gontsarova3TSA Kalev5  45  30/66
47Viktoria Kisseljova1TSA Kalev14  36  30/84
48Anni Sild1Keila Korvpallikool13  41  33/80
49Karina BlinovaTSA Kalev13  42  33/79
50Mari Saarniit4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  33  33/100
51Mariann Adelbert4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR13  33  34/102
52Kadri Uiga5Luunja korvpallinaiskond14  51  35/69
53Irina Bahmatova2TSA Kalev14  44  39/89
54Mailian Elisabeth Matsina3Audentese Spordiklubi17  45  40/89
55Kristel Talv2Keila Korvpallikool13  41  41/99
56Janeli Lilleallik1BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool15  38  41/108
57Triiny Käämer1BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool14  39  41/104
58Katariina Rõngelep1Pärnu Spordikool15  36  42/118
59Kaia Milling1Rapla Korvpallikool12  45  42/93
60Katarina Tamm2Rapla Korvpallikool14  39  44/112
61Ellen Anett Põldmaa3Audentese Spordiklubi15  53  59/111
62Elena Sutt2Pärnu Spordikool12  51  62/122
63Trine Kasemägi5Audentese Spordiklubi15  60  67/112
64Kerli Haas4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  40  72/180
65Eliise Pajumets2Audentese Spordiklubi17  60  73/122
66Mirjam Nikolai4BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool13  44  73/165
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa