ONLINE mängud

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Triinu-Liisu TaalRapla Korvpallikool11  17  4/23
2Brit Aller4Rapla Korvpallikool11  23  16/69
3Alevtina JefremovaTalTech BS/Altius7  23  9/40
4Alexandra SapunovaTSA Kalev14  24  6/25
5Ariana GontsarovaTSA Kalev12  24  5/21
6Liis Sild1Keila Korvpallikool12  25  20/81
7Majandra-Liis Pitkanen1Rapla Korvpallikool13  25  20/81
8Karin Lipstuhl3Rapla Korvpallikool10  25  17/68
9Ele-Riin Vene2Audentese Spordiklubi13  26  11/42
10Merilyn Närep3Keila Korvpallikool12  27  19/70
11Gerta Müller2Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR10  27  6/22
12Kätlin Murre1Rapla Korvpallikool13  27  6/22
13Kadi Kals2BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool9  28  12/43
14Merli Mölder5Keila Korvpallikool12  29  15/51
15Reili Naarits2Rapla Korvpallikool13  30  21/69
16Katre Lamp4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  31  15/49
17Triin Teppo5Luunja korvpallinaiskond12  32  18/57
18Kätrin Varik2Pärnu Spordikool10  32  12/38
19Hiie Vent2Pärnu Spordikool11  32  10/31
20Kristi Täht3Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR8  32  10/31
21Berta Lusbo4BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool4  32  8/25
22Mariann Adelbert4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR13  33  34/102
23Mari Saarniit4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  33  33/100
24Glenda Tamar1Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR14  33  17/52
25Anastassia Ptitsõna1Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR10  34  28/82
26Kaili Tammeveski4Keila Korvpallikool13  34  25/73
27Mariann SulgPärnu Spordikool15  35  21/60
28Triin Kuusik5Pärnu Spordikool14  35  9/26
29Katariina Rõngelep1Pärnu Spordikool15  36  42/118
30Viktoria Kisseljova1TSA Kalev14  36  30/84
31Alisa Kraptsak5TSA Kalev7  37  13/35
32Kadri-Ketter Kont1Luunja korvpallinaiskond10  37  13/35
33Belinda Lepmets3BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool14  37  11/30
34Janeli Lilleallik1BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool15  38  41/108
35Triin JuurikPärnu Spordikool13  38  30/80
36Katarina Tamm2Rapla Korvpallikool14  39  44/112
37Triiny Käämer1BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool14  39  41/104
38Arina TsernikovaTSA Kalev12  39  13/33
39Kerli Haas4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  40  72/180
40Ereli Säde3BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool12  40  17/43
41Kaili Kukumägi3Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR15  40  16/40
42Helerin Kass4Pärnu Spordikool4  40  8/20
43Kristel Talv2Keila Korvpallikool13  41  41/99
44Anni Sild1Keila Korvpallikool13  41  33/80
45Kätlin Korjus5BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool7  41  29/70
46Kaiti Vasiljeva1BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool15  41  18/44
47Maarja Kalma2Luunja korvpallinaiskond13  41  15/37
48Simona Bartkova4Keila Korvpallikool3  41  9/22
49Karina BlinovaTSA Kalev13  42  33/79
50Carolina Olivia Rahkonen2Luunja korvpallinaiskond11  43  26/60
51Kristin Tamberg2Luunja korvpallinaiskond14  43  20/46
52Elena IlisteAudentese Spordiklubi13  43  20/46
53Mirjam Nikolai4BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool13  44  73/165
54Irina Bahmatova2TSA Kalev14  44  39/89
55Doris Park1Luunja korvpallinaiskond14  44  18/41
56Kaia Milling1Rapla Korvpallikool12  45  42/93
57Mailian Elisabeth Matsina3Audentese Spordiklubi17  45  40/89
58Marija Gontsarova3TSA Kalev5  45  30/66
59Alina SaripovaTSA Kalev11  45  21/47
60Elena Sutt2Pärnu Spordikool12  51  62/122
61Kadri Uiga5Luunja korvpallinaiskond14  51  35/69
62Ellen Anett Põldmaa3Audentese Spordiklubi15  53  59/111
63Laura Anette Tael4Audentese Spordiklubi15  54  15/28
64Eliise Pajumets2Audentese Spordiklubi17  60  73/122
65Trine Kasemägi5Audentese Spordiklubi15  60  67/112
66Kati Rausberg1Audentese Spordiklubi8  60  12/20
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa