ONLINE mängud

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Eliise Pajumets2Audentese Spordiklubi8  71  44/62
2Trine Kasemägi5Audentese Spordiklubi7  64  29/45
3Kati Rausberg1Audentese Spordiklubi6  60  12/20
4Laura Anette Tael4Audentese Spordiklubi8  54  13/24
5Elena Sutt2PÄRNU SPORDIKOOL9  52  42/81
6Ellen Anett Põldmaa3Audentese Spordiklubi7  50  26/52
7Mirjam Nikolai4BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool5  44  25/57
8Mailian Elisabeth Matsina3Audentese Spordiklubi8  44  17/39
9Kaia Milling1Rapla Korvpallikool9  43  31/72
10Kaiti Vasiljeva1BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool7  43  12/28
11Glenda Tamar1Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR9  43  12/28
12Anni Sild1Keila Korvpallikool9  41  24/58
13Irina Bahmatova2TSA Kalev9  41  21/51
14Ereli Säde3BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool5  41  11/27
15Katariina Rõngelep1PÄRNU SPORDIKOOL9  40  31/78
16Helerin Kass4PÄRNU SPORDIKOOL4  40  8/20
17Kerli Haas4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR9  39  34/87
18Katarina Tamm2Rapla Korvpallikool9  39  26/66
19Viktoria Kisseljova1TSA Kalev9  39  22/57
20Kaili Kukumägi3Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR9  39  12/31
21Alina SaripovaTSA Kalev6  39  11/28
22Kadri Uiga5Luunja korvpallinaiskond7  39  11/28
23Triiny Käämer2BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool6  38  16/42
24Janeli Lilleallik2BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool7  37  18/49
25Alisa Kraptsak5TSA Kalev7  37  13/35
26Triin JuurikPÄRNU SPORDIKOOL8  36  22/61
27Kristel Talv2Keila Korvpallikool9  34  22/65
28Karina BlinovaTSA Kalev8  34  15/44
29Anastassia Ptitsõna1TalTech BS/Altius6  34  14/41
30Merli Mölder5Keila Korvpallikool8  34  10/29
31Mariann Adelbert4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR7  33  17/51
32Kaili Tammeveski4Keila Korvpallikool9  33  14/43
33Kätrin Varik2PÄRNU SPORDIKOOL7  33  10/30
34Karin Lipstuhl3Rapla Korvpallikool6  33  10/30
35Katre Lamp4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR9  33  7/21
36Arina TsernikovaTSA Kalev9  32  9/28
37Berta Lusbo4BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool4  32  8/25
38Mariann SulgPÄRNU SPORDIKOOL9  31  12/39
39Kadi Kals2BC Elva CHK/Tartu Ülikool4  30  7/23
40Mari Saarniit4Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR9  29  16/55
41Reili Naarits2Rapla Korvpallikool8  29  11/38
42Ele-Riin Vene2Audentese Spordiklubi7  29  7/24
43Gerta Müller2Korvpallinaiskond OSK/VESIIR9  27  6/22
44Brit Aller4Rapla Korvpallikool9  24  14/58
45Liis Sild1Keila Korvpallikool8  23  12/53
46Merilyn Närep3Keila Korvpallikool9  23  11/48
47Majandra-Liis Pitkanen1Rapla Korvpallikool9  22  11/49
48Alevtina JefremovaTalTech BS/Altius6  22  8/36
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 29. jaanuar
Tõnn Kuuli (38)
Imre Triisberg (41)
Homme, 30. jaanuar
Markus Ilver (20)
Laura Noor (27)
Allar Raamat (35)
Liina Reinup (53)
Tiiu Ring-Krumm (74)
Jaak Salumets (73)
Mart Sooberg (44)
Kristin Õispuu (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded