ONLINE mängud
G4S Noorteliiga1913212376
Luunja korvpallinaiskond1412151859
N 14.04.2022 17:30, Tallinn, Audentes (suur saal)
G4S Noorteliiga
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Okuneva, Ivetta *229:343/80/41/120261011277
5Mölder, Sille-Liis *124:565/81/13/52351101351619
6Roos, Jenny104:511/10/10/000010010021
9Pae, Norah Marie209:130/20/30/02131001000-2
11Sibul, Hanna Maria225:183/61/40/001133104198
13Frier, Kayla Jade223:403/61/25/62354212231420
14Luks, Emma Charlotte200:000/00/00/000000000000
15Koorits, Keandra *332:225/81/72/25054101111515
18Küttis, Kaisu301:521/10/00/000001001022
20Adler, Anete Elisabeth *529:503/71/12/2134174214131129
22Vasar, Maria *211:370/00/20/010112001102
77Froljonok, Anastasia406:470/00/00/010100001000
KOKKU20024/475/2513/163114452513314151676101
%51.1%20%81.3%
Luunja korvpallinaiskond
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Rahkonen, Carolina Olivia *231:164/70/24/54261003361212
5Tamberg, Kristin *225:221/31/32/241510021278
9Toomla, Triinu202:290/00/00/000001000001
10Uiga, Kadri *532:038/90/12/33361002331820
11Tein, Kadri415:492/50/02/2415300201610
12Kalma, Maarja221:021/51/40/00113003215-2
14Park, Doris *126:032/30/30/20003004214-4
15Türk, Kadri502:190/10/00/00000000000-2
16Jõgisoo, Laura500:000/00/00/000000000000
19Reinart, Doris100:000/00/00/000000000000
21Teppo, Triin *529:491/90/10/0911023024021
22Kont, Kadri-Ketter113:482/40/11/210100021150
KOKKU20021/462/1511/1627113814402116155944
%45.7%13.3%68.8%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, Audentes (suur saal)
Aeg N 14.04.2022 17:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 29. juuni
Erika Eluri (66)
Külli Kubri-Lemberg (55)
Priit Lehismets (43)
Toomas Linamäe (57)
Jüri Pritšin (54)
Kätrin Varik (23)
Karl-Ingemar Viilver (33)
Homme, 30. juuni
Margus Laas (56)
Aleksandra Mazjakina (30)
Viive Müür-Pallok (87)
Tõnis Putko (32)
Taavi Telgma (44)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa