ONLINE mängud
G4S Noorteliiga2424171378
Audentese Spordiklubi2212141361
T 29.03.2022 17:30, Tallinn, Audentes (suur saal)
G4S Noorteliiga
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Okuneva, Ivetta *222:500/30/05/6437140325513
5Mölder, Sille-Liis *121:484/151/20/0224500420111
6Roos, Jenny121:242/120/33/40001101127-6
7Sirgi, Lisa411:193/80/00/03811200100613
9Pae, Norah Marie213:001/20/00/001120002022
11Sibul, Hanna Maria *218:013/52/20/0404100420129
13Frier, Kayla Jade211:271/40/50/01012001502-9
14Luks, Emma Charlotte *214:450/02/40/010110021063
18Küttis, Kaisu320:180/20/22/242601100127
20Adler, Anete Elisabeth *524:2810/170/01/21116270123312138
22Vasar, Maria217:222/40/40/011201010141
77Froljonok, Anastasia403:180/00/00/020200001001
KOKKU20026/725/2211/1438357315832019107873
%36.1%22.7%78.6%
Audentese Spordiklubi
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
0Tael, Laura Anette413:112/20/10/020212001047
4Iliste, Elena21:542/51/20/030300021072
6Onton, Egle-Liisa206:510/00/10/00000100200-2
8Trumsi, Mirtel03:130/10/00/00000001000-2
9Pajumets, Eliise *238:263/62/54/67183605131622
12Vene, Ele-Riin *228:440/31/82/21013114225-4
13Friedemann, Mariell21:460/10/00/0718210011010
14Põldmaa, Ellen Anett *336:365/113/114/630362120102327
23Matsina, Mailian Elisabeth *322:522/40/02/222410032366
26Vaikma, Triinu-Liis *06:270/10/00/01010001000-1
KOKKU20014/347/2812/1629433161321810196165
%41.2%25%75%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, Audentes (suur saal)
Aeg T 29.03.2022 17:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 29. juuni
Erika Eluri (66)
Külli Kubri-Lemberg (55)
Priit Lehismets (43)
Toomas Linamäe (57)
Jüri Pritšin (54)
Kätrin Varik (23)
Karl-Ingemar Viilver (33)
Homme, 30. juuni
Margus Laas (56)
Aleksandra Mazjakina (30)
Viive Müür-Pallok (87)
Tõnis Putko (32)
Taavi Telgma (44)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa