ONLINE mängud
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
Pärnu Sadam
Rakvere Tarvas
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits

Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
1 Siim-Markus Post 13.02.1997 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
3 Parker Van Dyke 15.10.1994 3 USA 1.94 29.12.2020-01.06.2021
4 Samuel Timmins 23.05.1997 5 NZL 2.12 29.12.2020-01.06.2021
4 Antonio Williams 12.01.1997 2 USA 1.83 26.02.2021-01.06.2021
5 Kent-Kaarel Vene 21.02.1994 4 EST 1.97 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
7 Kristen Kasemets 08.05.2002 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
9 Karl-Johan Lips 20.07.1996 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
14 Martin Jurtom 11.03.1994 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
19 Conrad Sengbusch 23.08.2001 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
20 Daniel Beilinson 01.08.2000 1 EST 1.94 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
21 Tyler Roberson 27.11.1994 5 USA 2.03 26.02.2021-01.06.2021
23 Ivo Van Tamm 23.06.1996 4 EST 2.03 19.01.2021-01.06.2021
32 Ron Pehka 20.11.1998 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
69 Edi Sinadinovic 28.04.1988 1 SRB 1.93 29.12.2020-01.06.2021
88 Margus Pahv 30.10.2000 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
99 Brandis Raley-Ross 06.02.1987 2 USA 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Mario Paiste 03.09.1989 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Peatreener: Valdo Lips
Treener: Karl Reismann
Vorm: Valge/Sinine
Järgmised mängud
P 07.03 Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
#edasi lükatud
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
K 10.03 Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
19:00
Tartu, TÜ sph (si...
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
R 12.03 Rakvere Tarvas
19:00
Rakvere Spordihall
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
L 20.03 Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
17:00
Sõle Spordikeskus
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
K 24.03 Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
19:30
Sõle Spordikeskus
Rakvere Tarvas
Viimased tulemused
L 13.02 AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
81:71
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
P 31.01 Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
81:92
Pärnu Sadam
K 20.01 BC Kalev/Cramo
99:93
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
K 13.01 Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
83:85
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
R 08.01 Rakvere Tarvas
96:87
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 6. märts
Karl Andres Matute Perner (20)
Risto Rammul (41)
Inna Saad (65)
Joosep Sibul (32)
Pille Tali-Toodo (51)
Homme, 7. märts
Hindrek Eiskop (44)
Hillar Kasu (70)
Raul Koppel (37)
Sulge

Ülekanded