ONLINE mängud
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Pärnu Sadam
Rakvere Tarvas
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits

Ran Andre Pehka

Sünniaeg 15.06.2001
Pikkus 1.92
Positsioon 1
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

TalTech/OPTIBET (Korvpalli Meistriliiga)
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH (Meeste I liiga)
TalTech/OPTIBET (Meeste karikas)
TalTech/OPTIBET (Estonian-Latvian Basketball League)
2021/2022, Korvpalli Meistriliiga, TalTech/OPTIBET
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km718.823.001.432.860.291.140.861.570.001.572.433.002.291.000.000.864.57
pt sm71322110202861101117211670632
p-o km1021.682.201.002.900.701.801.402.401.003.401.402.102.600.700.001.005.50
p-o sm1021722102971814241034142126701055
kh km1720.502.531.182.880.531.531.182.060.592.651.822.472.470.820.000.945.12
kh sm17349432049926203510453142421401687
2021/2022, Meeste I liiga, TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km132.4216.006.0018.006.008.004.001.000.001.0011.002.006.000.000.001.0034.00
pt sm13216618684101112600134
kh km132.4216.006.0018.006.008.004.001.000.001.0011.002.006.000.000.001.0034.00
kh sm13216618684101112600134
2021/2022, Meeste karikas, TalTech/OPTIBET
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km425.053.751.755.000.753.002.501.751.002.753.002.503.001.000.001.258.25
p-o sm41001572031210741112101240533
kh km425.053.751.755.000.753.002.501.751.002.753.002.503.001.000.001.258.25
kh sm41001572031210741112101240533
2021/2022, Estonian-Latvian Basketball League, TalTech/OPTIBET
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km2019.783.351.152.600.701.851.552.501.003.502.052.702.551.150.001.855.95
pt sm2039667235214373150207041545123037119
p-o km217.502.000.502.001.004.003.500.501.001.501.001.003.000.500.501.507.50
p-o sm23541428712322611315
kh km2219.573.231.092.550.732.051.732.321.003.321.952.552.591.090.051.826.09
kh sm2243171245616453851227343565724140134
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 29. juuni
Erika Eluri (66)
Külli Kubri-Lemberg (55)
Priit Lehismets (43)
Toomas Linamäe (57)
Jüri Pritšin (54)
Kätrin Varik (23)
Karl-Ingemar Viilver (33)
Homme, 30. juuni
Margus Laas (56)
Aleksandra Mazjakina (30)
Viive Müür-Pallok (87)
Tõnis Putko (32)
Taavi Telgma (44)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa