ONLINE mängud
Pärnu Sadam1217271773
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla1511212067
K 16.05.2018 19:10, Pärnu Spordihall
Pärnu Sadam
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Post, Siim-Markus *131:292/62/55/81122001281514
3Niits, Tormi300:000/00/00/000000000000
4Raap, Rannar211:521/10/01/210150021136
5Saaremäel, Sten119:271/11/60/010122002053
6Lips, Karl-Johan413:420/00/10/00000000400-5
7Konontsuk, Artur300:000/00/00/000000000000
8Kirves, Mihkel *332:166/130/03/484121301341523
9Eichfuss, Timo *423:373/40/11/4606110124711
10Sutt, Saimon *233:284/61/61/21019700211220
12Kask, Karl-Martin516:453/60/00/021300012164
20Tammet, Rait400:000/00/00/000000000000
22Miljkovic, Nemanja *517:205/80/00/2134010342105
KOKKU20025/454/1911/222193020140922217381
%55.6%21.1%50%
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Upson, Devonte328:126/110/14/984123010471624
4Ruut, Marek203:060/00/00/00000000100-1
6Dorbek, Gert *233:483/62/43/44484204451520
7Bubalo, Domagoj *513:272/30/00/032510011047
15Põldoja, Kustas319:000/10/20/01231002100-2
22Kajupank, Indrek *434:513/51/51/2516020334109
24Cressler, Nolan *130:173/90/14/4415400645107
25Hawkins, Dominique100:000/00/00/000000000000
33Voolaid, Kristjan304:070/00/01/200010000112
36Valge, Risto300:000/00/00/000000000000
45Kaldre, Sven *233:091/33/80/0314320530115
KOKKU20018/386/2113/2128154317612121226771
%47.4%28.6%61.9%
Kohtunikud Rain Peerandi, Mart Uuehendrik, Aleksei Mohov
Komissar Aivar Palu
Võistluspaik Pärnu Spordihall
Aeg K 16.05.2018 19:10
Pealtvaajate arv 600
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. detsember
Taivo Porval (34)
Triin Räni (29)
Annika Tammik (30)
Homme, 19. detsember
Oleg Bazanov (66)
Joosep Mooses (32)
Tanel Seppel (50)
Roman Skipin (38)
Kalev Svilberg (51)
Martto Trump (39)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Korvpall 2030