ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Siim Anderson 04.10.1995 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Christopher Gutmann 21.06.2005 2 EST 1.68 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Remo Heinmaa 13.11.2005 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Holger Himuskin 13.02.2006 EST 28.01.2022-01.06.2022
Oskar Martin Kiviväli 03.01.2004 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kert Laanemets 29.05.2006 EST 28.01.2022-01.06.2022
Marko Laanemets 11.12.1982 4 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Markus Ladoga 12.07.2003 3 EST 1.93 01.12.2021-01.06.2022
Erast Männik 04.01.2000 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Lauri Mürkhain 22.02.2005 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Marcus Neiland 25.04.2001 2 EST 1.86 01.12.2021-01.06.2022
Uku-Johan Pauri 20.04.2006 EST 28.01.2022-01.06.2022
Andreas Põld 09.08.2006 EST 28.01.2022-01.06.2022
Mairo Saarniit 12.03.2006 EST 28.01.2022-01.06.2022
Joosep Sula 22.05.2006 EST 28.01.2022-01.06.2022
Gert Suvi 04.04.2006 5 EST 2.09 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Marten Teder 12.12.2004 3 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jürgen Tiik 25.08.2004 1 EST 1.78 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rannar Tornius 16.01.2006 3 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Oliver Tuus 22.08.1980 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kevin Täpp 30.08.1994 1 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ragnar Veismann 15.10.2000 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kaspar Verk 20.07.2004 2 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Risto Puur
Treener: Mikk Sarik

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Ralf-Mathias Ats 08.06.2003 2 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-31.01.2022
Jarmo Jagomägi 24.02.1994 2 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-25.01.2022
Markus Kõllamets 15.07.2005 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-31.01.2022
Sten-Markus Siirmets 22.08.2002 4 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-12.01.2022
Viimased tulemused
N 24.03 Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
50:74
Jõgeva VSK
R 18.03 Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
38:84
Rapla Korvpallikool
N 03.03 KK Viimsi
84:57
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
R 11.02 Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
67:71
Haapsalu
R 04.02 Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
61:94
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa