ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Haapsalu

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Gejor Ender 10.02.1989 2 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Aksel Erit 12.07.1991 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Hendrik Heinla 22.06.1996 1 EST 1.81 12.01.2022-01.06.2022
Heinrich Heintalu 14.01.2003 5 EST 2.02 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Heikko Jäe 04.07.1988 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kaspar Kaljula 12.06.1989 1 EST 1.82 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kert Kallas 01.10.2003 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Mairo Kanter 27.08.1989 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jürgen Laars 12.12.1995 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jarmo Lempe 20.07.2002 2 EST 1.92 04.11.2021-01.06.2022
Oskar Proos 29.04.2001 4 EST 1.93 12.01.2022-01.06.2022
Jürgen Proosväli 07.01.1990 4 EST 1.93 12.01.2022-01.06.2022
Mikk Päeske 14.11.1997 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Madis Saarmets 01.02.1990 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sander Soome 19.02.2005 2 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peedu Tammistu 13.11.1990 4 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ilo Toom 06.05.1981 3 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Dmitri Tserepanov 17.05.1992 3 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Silver Tuisk 08.07.1991 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Gregor Uustalu 08.06.2002 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kauri Veskioja 12.04.1996 2 EST 2.03 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Mihkel Väli 12.02.1994 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Jaanus Levkoi
Viimased tulemused
K 06.04 Haapsalu
66:74
Jõgeva VSK
K 30.03 Jõgeva VSK
60:54
Haapsalu
L 26.03 Haapsalu
68:69
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
T 22.03 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
58:69
Haapsalu
N 17.03 KK Viimsi
103:76
Haapsalu
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa