ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

KK Viimsi

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Kaur-Markus Hera 19.12.2005 1 EST 1.78 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Aleksander-Martten Maitse 06.07.2005 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rasmus Schipai 09.09.2004 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Martin Uik 12.04.2006 3 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
3 Ryan Arumäe 22.03.2004 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
4 Glen-Gregor Paas 06.01.2005 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
5 Gregor Rikberg 19.10.2000 2 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
6 Indrek Sombri 04.05.2004 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
8 Andre Juhansoo 18.01.2005 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
9 Sander Otsing 25.10.2002 1 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Kristjan Kokk 09.10.2001 3 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
11 Ron Laanemaa 29.09.2004 1 EST 1.78 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
12 Mihkel Orasmäe 19.12.2002 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Kevin Sünd 11.11.2000 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
21 Oliver Pettai 19.12.2005 1 EST 1.78 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
23 Joonas Kitsing 25.04.2005 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
31 Jorgen Rikberg 09.03.2002 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
44 Trevor Vaidla 21.06.2005 3 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Tony Liivak
Treener: Raiko Matsalu
Treener: Valdo Lips
Vorm: Valge/Must

Lahkunud treenerid

Treener: Kristjan Evart (01.09.2021-14.01.2022)
Viimased tulemused
R 15.04 Jõgeva VSK
63:82
KK Viimsi
N 14.04 Rapla Korvpallikool
74:79
KK Viimsi
N 07.04 Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
63:79
KK Viimsi
T 29.03 KK Viimsi
90:71
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
N 17.03 KK Viimsi
103:76
Haapsalu
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa