ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Keila Korvpallikool II

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
2 Kermo Sepik 24.05.2006 1 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
3 Mart Maide 19.05.2000 3 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
4 Henri Peterson 01.10.2004 4 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
5 Robin Rukis 28.12.2004 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
8 Margus Pahv 30.10.2000 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
9 Juss-Joosep Jaagu 27.01.2002 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
11 Karl Lillimägi 26.07.2006 4 EST 2.01 24.11.2021-01.06.2022
13 Laur Maide 25.08.2005 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Christopher Lenk 12.12.2004 3 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
15 Marek Uusoja 20.02.2000 4 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
22 Mark Dzotsenidze 23.04.2003 2 EST 1.75 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
30 Kenert Kuldveer 15.11.2004 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rasmus Hulkko 27.10.2005 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Peep Pahv
Vorm: Valge/Sinine

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Stefan Honga 06.10.2005 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-14.02.2022
Kristen Kasemets 08.05.2002 2 EST 1.91 02.02.2022-28.03.2022
Marek Lehiste 28.06.2002 4 EST 1.96 22.10.2021-28.03.2022
Cristofer Lempu 26.12.2005 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-25.10.2021
Aleksandr Sadrin 25.01.2001 5 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-28.03.2022
Conrad Sengbusch 23.08.2001 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-28.03.2022
Kevin Sepik 10.04.2000 2 EST 1.88 22.02.2022-28.03.2022
Roland Tamkivi 01.09.2000 4 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-28.03.2022
Richard Morgan Trumberg 17.06.2005 EST 01.09.2021-14.02.2022
Viimased tulemused
R 15.04 Keila Korvpallikool II
43:89
Rapla Korvpallikool
N 14.04 Jõgeva VSK
73:63
Keila Korvpallikool II
E 11.04 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
61:76
Keila Korvpallikool II
K 06.04 Keila Korvpallikool II
68:76
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
K 30.03 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
65:83
Keila Korvpallikool II
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa