ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
3 Hendrik Ruut 02.06.1994 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
4 Mart Paal 30.11.1996 2 EST 1.65 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
6 Maido Õun 08.06.2002 3 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
7 Steven Tensing 17.02.1993 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
9 Jako Johannes Kõuts 02.02.2001 5 EST 1.99 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Martin Karv 11.06.2000 1 EST 1.75 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
11 Aivar Piir 14.05.1986 3 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
12 Indrek Paal 27.02.1989 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Ants Vaks 29.10.1998 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
18 Martin Oksa 05.09.2002 3 EST 1.98 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
19 Heiki Riives 24.10.1981 4 EST 2.02 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
21 Kevin Tamberg 25.07.1996 3 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
22 Joel Paal 08.09.1991 1 EST 1.78 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
34 Madis Soodla 18.05.1997 5 EST 2.06 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
37 Vaiko Riives 24.10.1981 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
77 Valmo Kriisa 18.05.1974 1 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
93 Kristo Mangelsoo 06.03.1993 4 EST 2.06 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Valmo Kriisa
Vorm: Valge/Sinine
Järgmised mängud
L 06.11 Haapsalu
13:00
Haapsalu Wiedeman...
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
R 19.11 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
19:00
Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
Võrumaa
R 26.11 Jõgeva VSK
19:00
Kuremaa ujula spo...
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
R 03.12 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
19:00
Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
Keila Korvpallikool II
N 09.12 Rapla Korvpallikool
18:15
Rapla, Sadolin Sp...
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Viimased tulemused
L 23.10 KK ASKUS
53:77
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
R 15.10 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
73:63
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
R 08.10 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
87:70
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
N 30.09 KK Viimsi
101:82
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
R 24.09 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
81:53
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. oktoober
Heiki Riives (40)
Vaiko Riives (40)
Andry Sinivee (33)
Homme, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Sulge

Ülekanded