ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Kristjan Kert 07.05.2000 4 EST 1.95 25.11.2021-01.06.2022
Deniis Renter 28.09.1998 4 EST 2.00 02.12.2021-01.06.2022
3 Hendrik Ruut 02.06.1994 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
4 Mart Paal 30.11.1996 2 EST 1.65 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
6 Isak Lambot 26.04.1999 3 EST 1.86 11.02.2022-01.06.2022
7 Steven Tensing 17.02.1993 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Martin Karv 11.06.2000 1 EST 1.75 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
11 Aivar Piir 14.05.1986 3 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
12 Indrek Paal 27.02.1989 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Ants Vaks 29.10.1998 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
19 Heiki Riives 24.10.1981 4 EST 2.02 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
21 Kevin Tamberg 25.07.1996 3 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
22 Joel Paal 08.09.1991 1 EST 1.78 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
34 Madis Soodla 18.05.1997 5 EST 2.06 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Valmo Kriisa
Vorm: Valge/Sinine

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Valmo Kriisa 18.05.1974 1 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-21.01.2022
Jako Johannes Kõuts 02.02.2001 5 EST 1.99 01.09.2021-31.01.2022
Ruts Lumiste 27.05.1997 2 EST 1.75 05.11.2021-31.01.2022
Kristo Mangelsoo 06.03.1993 4 EST 2.06 01.09.2021-31.01.2022
Martin Oksa 05.09.2002 3 EST 1.98 01.09.2021-02.11.2021
Vaiko Riives 24.10.1981 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-22.11.2021
Maido Õun 08.06.2002 3 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-31.01.2022
Viimased tulemused
E 11.04 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
61:76
Keila Korvpallikool II
K 06.04 Keila Korvpallikool II
68:76
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
K 30.03 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
65:83
Keila Korvpallikool II
R 25.03 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
60:86
Rapla Korvpallikool
T 22.03 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
58:69
Haapsalu
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa