ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Rapla Korvpallikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Martin Ütsmüts 10.02.1997 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
1 Kardo Kilk 03.02.2003 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
2 Kaarel Välb 12.09.2004 1 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
3 Rasmus Jakk 12.12.2005 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
4 Jan Märten Ratas 07.09.2001 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
6 Marcus Sadõhov 19.01.2004 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
13 Markus Pekkenen 13.01.2004 5 EST 2.02 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
13 Erik Pärnapuu 16.03.2003 3 EST 1.97 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Ranno Tõnnus 26.04.2006 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
15 Kustas Põldoja 04.04.1993 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
17 Rico-Robin Rikk 20.03.2006 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
22 Sander Visser 30.07.2004 3 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
26 Kristofer-Alex Jeanty 03.12.2004 2 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
32 Karmo Kilk 23.01.2005 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
33 Ino Kurg 15.02.2003 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
98 Marek Ruut 02.04.1998 2 EST 1.98 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Indrek Ruut
Vorm: Valge/Sinine

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Markus Ruubel 08.02.2002 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-28.03.2022
Viimased tulemused
R 15.04 Keila Korvpallikool II
43:89
Rapla Korvpallikool
N 14.04 Rapla Korvpallikool
74:79
KK Viimsi
L 09.04 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
59:92
Rapla Korvpallikool
T 05.04 Rapla Korvpallikool
79:53
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
P 27.03 KK ASKUS
71:97
Rapla Korvpallikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa