ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool
Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
Siris/Starforest
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Alutaguse

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Janar Aleksandrov 30.10.1978 1 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Allan-Erik Elp 08.02.1996 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Einar Grüning 17.05.1986 5 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Simo Jaanipere 27.01.1994 4 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kaur Kama 04.03.1991 4 EST 1.87 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Markus Laanemets 21.08.1992 5 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Andres Pärnpuu 29.04.1978 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Jaanus Pärnpuu 10.07.1982 1 EST 1.82 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Ülar Sala 02.07.1983 5 EST 1.94 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Peeter Valdre 02.03.1986 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Toomas Valdre 08.01.1989 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Viljar Valdre 10.06.1985 5 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Oliver Villers 25.03.2001 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Järgmised mängud
R 30.10 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
19:00
Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
Alutaguse
R 06.11 Alutaguse
19:30
Iisaku Gümnaasium
Rapla Korvpallikool
T 10.11 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
18:00
Iisaku Gümnaasium
Alutaguse
R 27.11 Alutaguse
19:30
Iisaku Gümnaasium
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
N 03.12 Siris/Starforest
20:30
Pauluse spordihall
Alutaguse
Viimased tulemused
K 14.10 Alutaguse
86:90
Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
K 07.10 Alutaguse
88:76
KK Viimsi
K 30.09 Terminal Oil
88:64
Alutaguse
R 25.09 Alutaguse
65:93
Võrumaa
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 21. oktoober
Mirjam Nikolai (34)
Väino Viilup (92)
Homme, 22. oktoober
Riina Saarma (75)
Joosep Toim (95)
Sulge

Ülekanded