ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool
Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
Siris/Starforest
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Rapla Korvpallikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Taniel Alumets 22.12.2001 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kristofer-Alex Jeanty 03.12.2004 2 EST 1.76 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Tom Kaldre 27.06.1998 2 EST 1.85 16.09.2020-01.06.2021
Jordan Karp 09.01.2004 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kardo Kilk 03.02.2003 1 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Jordan Kivi 26.01.1993 5 EST 2.10 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Ino Kurg 15.02.2003 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Markus Ladoga 12.07.2003 3 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Martin Oksa 05.09.2002 3 EST 1.98 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Martin Oruste 15.06.2003 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Markus Pekkenen 13.01.2004 5 EST 2.02 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Markus Post 13.02.2003 4 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Erik Pärnapuu 16.03.2003 3 EST 1.97 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Jan Märten Ratas 07.09.2001 1 EST 1.89 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Markus Ruubel 08.02.2002 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Marek Ruut 02.04.1998 2 EST 1.98 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Marcus Sadõhov 19.01.2004 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Joonas Sein 28.12.1998 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Sander Visser 30.07.2004 3 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kaarel Välb 12.09.2004 2 EST 1.84 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Peatreener: Allar-Raul Antson
Järgmised mängud
R 30.10 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
20:00
Jõhvi Spordihall
Rapla Korvpallikool
R 06.11 Alutaguse
19:30
Iisaku Gümnaasium
Rapla Korvpallikool
K 11.11 Rapla Korvpallikool
18:20
Rapla, Sadolin Sp...
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
K 18.11 Rapla Korvpallikool
18:20
Rapla, Sadolin Sp...
Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool
T 01.12 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
18:00
Iisaku Gümnaasium
Rapla Korvpallikool
Viimased tulemused
K 14.10 Rapla Korvpallikool
79:87
Siris/Starforest
R 09.10 Võrumaa
84:85
Rapla Korvpallikool
N 01.10 Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
75:85
Rapla Korvpallikool
K 23.09 Rapla Korvpallikool
102:94
Terminal Oil
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 21. oktoober
Mirjam Nikolai (34)
Väino Viilup (92)
Homme, 22. oktoober
Riina Saarma (75)
Joosep Toim (95)
Sulge

Ülekanded