ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Terminal Oil

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Helikar Haabma 12.08.1975 3 EST 1.90 08.11.2019-01.06.2020
Madis Haug 27.07.1978 3 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Janar Heering 21.05.1981 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Juss Jürisaar 30.08.1991 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Lauri Kask 12.06.1997 4 EST 1.92 15.10.2019-01.06.2020
Martin Kimmel 24.03.1984 3 EST 1.98 15.10.2019-01.06.2020
Elari Laine 03.08.1986 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Taavi Leok 20.01.1993 3 EST 1.92 04.10.2019-01.06.2020
Karl-Eduard Möldre 08.12.1996 1 EST 1.83 22.10.2019-01.06.2020
Kermo Pärn 01.07.1998 EST 1.70 07.10.2019-01.06.2020
Raido Raudsepp 21.08.1986 2 EST 1.85 07.10.2019-01.06.2020
Steven Saaristu 08.04.1980 4 EST 1.93 06.02.2020-01.06.2020
Erki Saks 20.08.1991 4 EST 1.91 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Erkki Sarapuu 27.01.1994 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Märt Tolmusk 31.10.1994 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Asso Uibo 20.06.1985 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Jörgen Õigus 02.06.1986 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Esko Tõnisson
Viimased tulemused
K 11.03 Terminal Oil
94:104
Rapla Korvpallikool
N 05.03 Keila Korvpallikool
86:77
Terminal Oil
R 28.02 Alutaguse KK
77:103
Terminal Oil
K 12.02 Terminal Oil
85:76
KK Viimsi
N 06.02 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
80:94
Terminal Oil
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 31. märts
Howard Frier (44)
Silver Leppik (37)
Sander Raieste (21)
Homme, 1. aprill
Egert Haller (25)
Artur Ikkonen (27)
Mare Illaste (60)
Üllar Kerde (66)
Raido Kuusk (44)
Ilme Toots (79)
Sulge

Ülekanded