ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Vitali Kreek 01.09.2001 EST 1.86 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristen Loot 21.03.2001 4 EST 1.91 04.10.2019-01.06.2020
Denis Molodost 06.08.1999 EST 1.82 30.09.2019-01.06.2020
Markus Palatu 09.09.2002 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Martin Pattak 03.07.2001 2 EST 1.80 14.10.2019-01.06.2020
Georg-Edward Piil 22.05.2002 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Reio Puistaja 24.03.2002 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Raimond Saaremägi 05.11.2001 1 EST 1.82 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristjan Sirge 06.02.1989 EST 2.07 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Gaius Sults 14.05.2002 EST 1.86 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Tenno-Raul Taimur 05.09.1992 EST 1.83 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Krister Tapper 14.02.1991 5 EST 1.98 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Steven Tilgar 03.06.2002 EST 1.98 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kevin Urb 15.12.2002 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Erkki Voronin 13.07.1992 4 EST 1.93 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Treener: Priit Paama
Järgmised mängud
T 28.01 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
20:00
Tartu Korvpallikool
KA Tallinna Kalev
T 04.02 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
20:00
Tartu Korvpallikool
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
N 13.02 Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
20:00
Jüri Spordihoone
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
E 17.02 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
*kuupäev täpsusta...
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
E 02.03 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
*kuupäev täpsusta...
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Viimased tulemused
T 21.01 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
69:83
Alutaguse KK
R 17.01 Rapla Korvpallikool
101:73
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
K 08.01 Võrumaa
117:76
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
T 17.12 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
67:98
Keila Korvpallikool
N 12.12 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
84:63
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 23. jaanuar
Boris Bazanov (60)
Sander Kuusk (32)
Maria Metsaorg (27)
Mikko Virkala (40)
Homme, 24. jaanuar
Veiko Innos (56)
Gerly Kostla (40)
Triinu Toomla (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded