ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Madis Soodla 18.05.1997 4 EST 2.06 16.01.2020-01.06.2020
3 Ants Vaks 29.10.1998 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
4 Mart Paal 30.11.1996 EST 1.65 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
6 Rauno Meerits 26.12.1989 4 EST 1.90 08.11.2019-01.06.2020
7 Steven Tensing 17.02.1993 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
9 Jako Johannes Kõuts 02.02.2001 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
10 Mario Polusk 01.11.1978 1 EST 1.81 06.01.2020-01.06.2020
11 Aivar Piir 14.05.1986 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
12 Indrek Paal 27.02.1989 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
13 Marti Stepanov 13.02.1993 5 EST 1.92 04.10.2019-01.06.2020
18 Taavi Randoja 19.07.1988 5 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
21 Kevin Tamberg 25.07.1996 3 EST 1.89 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
23 Karl Peips 16.04.1996 1 EST 1.82 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
24 Joel Paal 08.09.1991 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
37 Vaiko Riives 24.10.1981 3 EST 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
77 Timo Puistaja 31.01.1991 EST 1.93 01.11.2019-01.06.2020

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Simmo Joosep 27.08.1988 1 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-07.01.2020
Mikk Maaten 09.02.1990 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-07.01.2020
Jaanus Peets 10.02.1990 EST 01.09.2019-07.01.2020
Rainer Vare 12.06.1986 1 EST 1.81 01.09.2019-07.01.2020
Järgmised mängud
K 29.01 BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
19:30
Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
KK Viimsi
R 07.02 BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
19:30
Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
Keila Korvpallikool
K 12.02 Rapla Korvpallikool
18:30
Rapla, Sadolin Sp...
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
E 17.02 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
*kuupäev täpsusta...
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
E 02.03 BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
*kuupäev täpsusta...
KA Tallinna Kalev
Viimased tulemused
K 22.01 BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
88:65
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
R 17.01 Alutaguse KK
85:78
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
K 08.01 Terminal Oil
78:80
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
N 19.12 BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
65:67
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
R 13.12 BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
86:75
Võrumaa
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 23. jaanuar
Boris Bazanov (60)
Sander Kuusk (32)
Maria Metsaorg (27)
Mikko Virkala (40)
Homme, 24. jaanuar
Veiko Innos (56)
Gerly Kostla (40)
Triinu Toomla (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded