ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Jorke Aav 14.09.2005 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Aksel Brifk 04.12.2004 EST 2.02 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Markus Heinakroon 17.05.2003 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Christofer Kalda 14.05.2002 4 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Marko Kannimäe 26.07.2002 5 EST 2.03 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Tristan Laansalu 08.04.2003 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Markus Medvetski 18.07.2003 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Espen Mägi 19.03.2005 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristjan Paade 14.02.2002 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Patrik Peemot 07.08.2001 2 EST 1.87 13.11.2019-01.06.2020
Mathias Piho 20.02.2003 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kert Pärn 23.01.2003 EST 1.75 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Ryan Rammi 17.04.2002 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Karlos Rattasep 16.01.2003 3 EST 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Richard-Sven Rivik 14.07.2003 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Martin Rosenthal 26.06.2002 4 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Rasmus Rüütel 28.08.2003 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Marten Savva 24.09.2003 EST 1.70 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kaspar Sepp 29.06.2003 4 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Maximus Solman 14.11.2004 EST 1.91 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Aleksander Tassa 12.02.2004 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Erki Urvik 07.05.2002 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2019-01.06.2020

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Tomas Kersis (01.09.2019-01.06.2020)
Treener: Joosep Toome (01.09.2019-01.06.2020)
Treener: Jano Kunts (01.09.2019-01.06.2020)
Viimased tulemused
T 10.03 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
96:77
KA Tallinna Kalev
T 03.03 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
79:99
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
N 20.02 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
104:82
Rapla Korvpallikool
N 06.02 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
80:94
Terminal Oil
K 29.01 Alutaguse KK
79:60
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
PAF korvpalli e-liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 9. august
Toomas Nõmmiste (48)
Raivo Rang (41)
Helena Stina Svilberg (18)
Andres Tobi (58)
Ivan Vink (72)
Homme, 10. august
Riho Soonik (63)
Andres Zoober (36)
Sten Vendel (42)
Sulge

Ülekanded