ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Rapla Korvpallikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Deran-Eric Aalde 13.01.2001 3 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Taniel Alumets 22.12.2001 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kardo Kilk 03.02.2003 EST 1.86 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Jordan Kivi 26.01.1993 5 EST 2.10 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Ino Kurg 15.02.2003 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Markus Ladoga 12.07.2003 1 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Martin Oksa 05.09.2002 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Martin Oruste 15.06.2003 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Marten Pohla 01.02.2002 3 EST 1.92 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Markus Post 13.02.2003 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Erik Pärnapuu 16.03.2003 EST 1.97 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Jan Märten Ratas 07.09.2001 1 EST 1.89 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Drevor-Andris Rudnevs 08.03.2001 2 EST 1.82 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Markus Ruubel 08.02.2002 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Marek Ruut 02.04.1998 2 EST 1.98 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Joonas Sein 28.12.1998 2 EST 1.94 13.01.2020-01.06.2020
Valjar Sutri 11.12.1991 EST 1.76 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Johan-Marcus Tamberg 15.11.2001 4 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Allar-Raul Antson
Viimased tulemused
K 11.03 Terminal Oil
94:104
Rapla Korvpallikool
L 07.03 KK Viimsi
67:75
Rapla Korvpallikool
N 20.02 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
104:82
Rapla Korvpallikool
K 12.02 Rapla Korvpallikool
87:95
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
R 07.02 Rapla Korvpallikool
68:84
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 6. aprill
Kristina Burba (49)
Jaak Jalakas (66)
Erkko Linnas (42)
Viljar Nummert (55)
Anna Rannaveski (30)
Tõnu Uusmaa (37)
Homme, 7. aprill
Kalle Kesa (48)
Olga Kolpakova (39)
Leemet Loik (19)
Menhart Mardo (27)
Viive-Kai Rebane (31)
Ege Sartakov (33)
Janar Talts (37)
Martin Talvari (33)
Tarvo Vent (31)
Sulge

Ülekanded