ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Andres Andrei 12.02.1996 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Marek Einama 22.09.1993 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Karl-Peeter Kangur 26.06.1995 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Sander Kuusk 23.01.1988 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Jarko Kõrvel 18.07.2004 3 EST 1.94 15.01.2020-01.06.2020
Menhart Mardo 07.04.1993 4 EST 1.95 09.01.2020-01.06.2020
Henno Meidla 07.01.1994 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristjan Penjam 09.02.1990 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Risto Puur 01.06.1994 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Reigo Päkk 22.06.1988 4 EST 1.96 27.09.2019-01.06.2020
Tambet Pärismaa 25.07.2003 EST 1.88 15.01.2020-01.06.2020
Sander Püüa 09.04.1992 EST 1.78 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Rando Rattasepp 10.01.2000 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Reimo Saar 07.10.1986 5 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Priidik Ulp 01.04.1992 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Joonas Vaino 22.04.1992 5 EST 2.04 27.09.2019-01.06.2020
Ragnar Veismann 15.10.2000 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Siim Raudla
Treener: Mikk Sarik
Järgmised mängud
N 30.01 Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
20:00
Jüri Spordihoone
Terminal Oil
R 07.02 Rapla Korvpallikool
19:00
Rapla, Sadolin sp...
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
N 13.02 Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
20:00
Jüri Spordihoone
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
N 20.02 KA Tallinna Kalev
20:30
Tallinna Õismäe V...
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
N 27.02 Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
20:00
Jüri Spordihoone
Alutaguse KK
Viimased tulemused
K 22.01 KK Viimsi
72:84
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
N 16.01 Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
95:90
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
N 09.01 Keila Korvpallikool
89:83
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
N 19.12 BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
65:67
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
E 09.12 Võrumaa
75:66
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 23. jaanuar
Boris Bazanov (60)
Sander Kuusk (32)
Maria Metsaorg (27)
Mikko Virkala (40)
Homme, 24. jaanuar
Veiko Innos (56)
Gerly Kostla (40)
Triinu Toomla (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded