ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Artjom Gnezdilov 30.03.2002 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kert Kasemets 24.01.2005 EST 1.80 10.02.2020-01.06.2020
Vitali Krjukov 12.11.2001 EST 1.94 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Arend Küttim 08.09.2002 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Semjon Minohhov 17.02.2003 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristian-Oliver Moor 19.12.2000 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Mikk-Joonatan Moor 07.10.2003 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Ott Muttika 09.08.2002 EST 1.80 09.10.2019-01.06.2020
Raldo Ootre 26.06.2002 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kevin Siim 10.11.2001 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Sten-Markus Siirmets 22.08.2002 4 EST 1.89 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Andris Smorodin 25.01.2003 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Anton Zaporozets 22.09.2003 EST 1.73 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Bogdan Vaganov 30.01.2003 EST 1.80 01.09.2019-01.06.2020

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Jaanus Liivak (01.09.2019-01.06.2020)
Treener: Reinar Hallik (01.09.2019-01.06.2020)
Kodulehekülg: http://www.rhkk.ee/
Viimased tulemused
N 05.03 Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
63:91
Alutaguse KK
E 17.02 Võrumaa
71:66
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
T 11.02 Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
70:74
KA Tallinna Kalev
T 04.02 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
90:82
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
N 30.01 Keila Korvpallikool
103:34
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
PAF korvpalli e-liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 11. august
Anete-Elisabeth Adler (17)
Viktor Dergatšov (63)
Timo Ilves (34)
Pille-Riin Tammik (37)
Marek Viik (51)
Homme, 12. august
Kristi Kallassalu (42)
Riho Kangur (63)
Taavi Kangur (46)
Mare Krutta Nõmmik (57)
Mihkel Kurg (33)
Priit Pihelgas (46)
Nikolai Porhun (45)
Igor Solomkin (62)
Sulge

Ülekanded