ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

KK Viimsi

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Birk-Birger Arop 24.03.2005 EST 1.99 27.02.2020-01.06.2020
Andre Juhansoo 18.01.2005 EST 1.86 27.02.2020-01.06.2020
Glen-Gregor Paas 06.01.2005 EST 1.84 27.02.2020-01.06.2020
Kristo Palmik 08.03.2002 3 EST 1.80 25.11.2019-01.06.2020
Indrek Sombri 04.05.2004 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Karl Teppo 22.05.2005 EST 1.92 27.02.2020-01.06.2020
2 Ron Laanemaa 29.09.2004 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
3 Alexius Marcus Vigor 15.09.2001 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
4 Egert Vene 29.08.2001 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
5 Hugo Kivilo 19.05.2002 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
6 Sander Otsing 25.10.2002 1 EST 1.86 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
7 Ryan Arumäe 22.03.2004 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
8 Mihkel Orasmäe 19.12.2002 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
11 Gregor Rikberg 19.10.2000 2 EST 1.83 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
12 Trevor Sarapuu 21.01.2001 1 EST 1.81 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
14 Kevin Sünd 11.11.2000 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
15 Ralf Kompus 05.07.2001 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
16 Kaur-Erik Lüüs 18.07.2004 4 EST 2.05 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
21 Rando Roose 19.06.2004 2 EST 1.82 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
31 Jorgen Rikberg 09.03.2002 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Martin Toomas
Treener: Valdo Lips

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Sander Kõiva 27.09.1995 5 EST 1.99 02.12.2019-27.02.2020
Viimased tulemused
L 07.03 KK Viimsi
67:75
Rapla Korvpallikool
L 22.02 KK Viimsi
57:76
Keila Korvpallikool
K 12.02 Terminal Oil
85:76
KK Viimsi
K 05.02 Alutaguse KK
84:68
KK Viimsi
K 29.01 BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
94:70
KK Viimsi
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 6. aprill
Kristina Burba (49)
Jaak Jalakas (66)
Erkko Linnas (42)
Viljar Nummert (55)
Anna Rannaveski (30)
Tõnu Uusmaa (37)
Homme, 7. aprill
Kalle Kesa (48)
Olga Kolpakova (39)
Leemet Loik (19)
Menhart Mardo (27)
Viive-Kai Rebane (31)
Ege Sartakov (33)
Janar Talts (37)
Martin Talvari (33)
Tarvo Vent (31)
Sulge

Ülekanded