ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

KK Viimsi

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Kristo Palmik 08.03.2002 3 EST 1.80 25.11.2019-01.06.2020
Indrek Sombri 04.05.2004 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
2 Ron Laanemaa 29.09.2004 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
3 Alexius Marcus Vigor 15.09.2001 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
4 Egert Vene 29.08.2001 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
5 Hugo Kivilo 19.05.2002 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
6 Sander Otsing 25.10.2002 1 EST 1.86 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
7 Ryan Arumäe 22.03.2004 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
8 Mihkel Orasmäe 19.12.2002 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
11 Gregor Rikberg 19.10.2000 2 EST 1.83 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
12 Trevor Sarapuu 21.01.2001 1 EST 1.81 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
14 Kevin Sünd 11.11.2000 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
15 Ralf Kompus 05.07.2001 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
16 Kaur-Erik Lüüs 18.07.2004 4 EST 2.05 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
21 Rando Roose 19.06.2004 2 EST 1.82 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
23 Sander Kõiva 27.09.1995 5 EST 1.99 02.12.2019-01.06.2020
31 Jorgen Rikberg 09.03.2002 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Martin Toomas
Treener: Valdo Lips
Järgmised mängud
K 29.01 BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
19:30
Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
KK Viimsi
K 05.02 Alutaguse KK
19:30
Iisaku Gümnaasium
KK Viimsi
K 12.02 Terminal Oil
18:30
Tartu, EMÜ sph
KK Viimsi
L 22.02 KK Viimsi
19:00
Karulaugu Spordik...
Keila Korvpallikool
L 07.03 KK Viimsi
19:45
Karulaugu Spordik...
Rapla Korvpallikool
Viimased tulemused
K 22.01 KK Viimsi
72:84
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
T 14.01 Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
50:85
KK Viimsi
K 08.01 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
68:84
KK Viimsi
K 18.12 KK Viimsi
76:73
Võrumaa
K 11.12 Rapla Korvpallikool
93:97
KK Viimsi
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 23. jaanuar
Boris Bazanov (60)
Sander Kuusk (32)
Maria Metsaorg (27)
Mikko Virkala (40)
Homme, 24. jaanuar
Veiko Innos (56)
Gerly Kostla (40)
Triinu Toomla (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded