ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Ron Laanemaa

Sünniaeg 29.09.2004
Pikkus 1.77
Positsioon 1
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

KK Viimsi/Noto (Meeste I liiga)
KK Viimsi (Meeste II liiga)
KK Viimsi/Noto (Meeste karikas)
KK Viimsi/TSK (PU18-klassi EMV)
2020/2021, Meeste I liiga, KK Viimsi/Noto
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km57.450.800.400.800.401.400.600.600.000.600.601.200.600.200.000.802.60
pt sm53742427330336310413
p-o km21.930.000.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.500.500.500.000.500.00
p-o sm240010000000111010
kh km75.870.570.290.710.291.000.430.430.000.430.431.000.570.290.000.711.86
kh sm74142527330337420513
2020/2021, Meeste II liiga, KK Viimsi
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km725.746.713.715.431.575.144.142.570.713.291.863.146.001.860.002.4316.29
pt sm71804726381136291852313224213017114
kh km725.746.713.715.431.575.144.142.570.713.291.863.146.001.860.002.4316.29
kh sm71804726381136291852313224213017114
2020/2021, Meeste karikas, KK Viimsi/Noto
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km111.336.002.003.000.000.000.001.001.002.000.002.000.003.000.002.004.00
p-o sm1116230001120203024
kh km111.336.002.003.000.000.000.001.001.002.000.002.000.003.000.002.004.00
kh sm1116230001120203024
2020/2021, PU18-klassi EMV, KK Viimsi/TSK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km430.1212.506.006.752.508.006.254.501.005.503.752.008.252.000.005.0025.75
pt sm412050242710322518422158338020103
vg km329.818.335.337.002.006.004.673.671.675.334.003.337.002.000.006.0021.33
vg sm3892516216181411516121021601864
kh km729.9810.715.716.862.297.145.574.141.295.433.862.577.712.000.005.4323.86
kh sm72107540481650392993827185414038167
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Homme, 27. oktoober
Juhan Anupõld (75)
Carlos Jürgens (23)
Taavi Leetus (33)
Aleksander Leonov (47)
Sergei Senedjak (41)
Janno Viilup (45)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10