ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Ralf Rico Graudin

Sünniaeg 24.02.2003
Pikkus 1.68
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Keila Korvpallikool (Meeste I liiga)
Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco (Meeste II liiga)
Keila Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
Keila Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi karikas)
2020/2021, Meeste I liiga, Keila Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km36.371.330.000.670.330.670.000.000.670.670.002.000.330.000.000.331.00
pt sm3194021200220610013
kh km36.371.330.000.670.330.670.000.000.670.670.002.000.330.000.000.331.00
kh sm3194021200220610013
2020/2021, Meeste II liiga, Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km323.387.673.334.671.001.671.331.671.002.670.672.002.000.000.003.6711.00
pt sm370231014354538266001133
kh km323.387.673.334.671.001.671.331.671.002.670.672.002.000.000.003.6711.00
kh sm370231014354538266001133
2020/2021, PU18-klassi EMV, Keila Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km413.914.751.252.501.005.754.251.751.002.751.504.252.251.750.251.5015.75
pt sm45619510423177411617971663
vg km331.2912.335.335.001.005.672.676.001.007.001.001.005.671.330.672.6716.33
vg sm394371615317818321331742849
kh km721.368.003.003.571.005.713.573.571.004.571.292.863.711.570.432.0016.00
kh sm715056212574025257329202611314112
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Homme, 27. oktoober
Juhan Anupõld (75)
Carlos Jürgens (23)
Taavi Leetus (33)
Aleksander Leonov (47)
Sergei Senedjak (41)
Janno Viilup (45)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10