ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Jorgen Rikberg

Sünniaeg 09.03.2002
Pikkus 1.85
Positsioon 2
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

KK Viimsi/Noto (Meeste I liiga)
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK (Meeste II liiga)
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK/TSK (PU18-klassi EMV)
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK/TSK (PU18-klassi karikas)
2018/2019, Meeste I liiga, KK Viimsi/Noto
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1816.943.061.942.670.721.671.061.501.172.671.111.722.171.170.111.337.11
pt sm1830555354813301927214820313921224128
p-o km39.531.670.672.000.330.330.001.330.331.670.670.671.671.330.000.332.33
p-o sm3295261104152254017
kh km2115.882.861.762.570.671.480.901.481.052.521.051.572.101.190.101.196.43
kh sm2133460375414311931225322334425225135
2018/2019, Meeste II liiga, KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1320.216.622.693.691.233.692.232.621.313.921.771.233.081.690.081.6911.31
pt sm1326386354816482934175123164022122147
p-o km322.345.332.002.330.332.672.001.672.334.000.673.672.671.330.003.337.00
p-o sm367166718657122118401021
kh km1620.616.382.563.441.063.502.192.441.503.941.561.693.001.630.062.0010.50
kh sm16330102415517563539246325274826132168
2018/2019, PU18-klassi EMV, KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK/TSK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1326.249.315.084.851.385.544.003.921.155.083.002.314.771.620.082.5418.31
pt sm13341121666318725251156639306221133238
p-o km429.358.254.752.750.255.753.503.251.004.253.752.254.751.750.002.5013.75
p-o sm4117331911123141341715919701055
kh km1726.979.065.004.351.125.593.883.761.124.883.182.294.761.650.062.5317.24
kh sm17459154857419956664198354398128143293
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Homme, 27. oktoober
Juhan Anupõld (75)
Carlos Jürgens (23)
Taavi Leetus (33)
Aleksander Leonov (47)
Sergei Senedjak (41)
Janno Viilup (45)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10