ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Georg Tambre4Keila Korvpallikool10  73  29/40
2Aleksandr Sadrin5Keila Korvpallikool17  71  39/55
3Andre Reinart3Keila Korvpallikool5  69  24/35
4Joonas Vaino5Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc5  67  18/27
5Ron Laanemaa1KK Viimsi8  67  18/27
6Rasmus KollingVõrumaa10  64  23/36
7Dmitri Nazarov5KA Tallinna Kalev15  63  99/157
8Aleksei Ronkel4KA Tallinna Kalev16  62  97/156
9Rauno Meerits4BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro13  62  88/142
10Oleg Leontjev4KA Tallinna Kalev19  61  41/67
11Jorgen Rikberg2KK Viimsi5  61  33/54
12Markus Ruubel2Rapla Korvpallikool5  61  20/33
13Christofer Kalda4Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool16  60  121/202
14Kristen Kasemets2Keila Korvpallikool16  60  62/104
15Jako Johannes KõutsBC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro5  60  12/20
16Kaidar Taal3Võrumaa14  59  44/75
17Mirko MärdimäeVõrumaa14  58  86/149
18Ralf Kompus2KK Viimsi19  58  71/122
19Lauri Kask4Terminal Oil12  58  61/105
20Gregor Rikberg2KK Viimsi15  58  49/85
21Märt Tolmusk2Terminal Oil17  58  48/83
22Risto Puur1Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc12  58  35/60
23Jan Märten Ratas1Rapla Korvpallikool12  57  77/136
24Aksel BrifkTartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool14  57  40/70
25Vitali Poljak1KA Tallinna Kalev14  57  24/42
26Kristen Loot4Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi10  56  59/106
27Erki Urvik4Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool12  56  34/61
28Kevin Äkke2Keila Korvpallikool17  55  69/125
29Reigo Päkk4Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc10  55  49/89
30Vladislav Poljak2KA Tallinna Kalev16  55  42/77
31Sander Kuusk4Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc13  55  33/60
32Fredi Parker5Võrumaa6  55  26/47
33Kert KitsVõrumaa15  55  23/42
34Carl Erich Sooär2Keila Korvpallikool18  54  59/110
35Markus PostRapla Korvpallikool9  54  15/28
36Deran-Eric Aalde3Rapla Korvpallikool18  53  51/96
37Reimo Saar5Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc12  52  31/60
38Priidik Ulp2Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc13  52  16/31
39Rael Kalmus3Võrumaa8  52  13/25
40Juss Jürisaar1Terminal Oil15  51  60/118
41Marek Ruut2Rapla Korvpallikool11  51  58/114
42Kardo KilkRapla Korvpallikool17  51  54/105
43Markus Laanemets5Alutaguse KK11  51  34/67
44Kaspar Sepp4Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool9  51  20/39
45Marek Einama2Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc15  51  19/37
46Marek Lehiste4Keila Korvpallikool14  51  18/35
47Conrad Sengbusch2Keila Korvpallikool16  50  59/119
48Eiko RoosimaaVõrumaa10  50  34/68
49Hugo Kivilo2KK Viimsi13  50  25/50
50Jörgen Õigus2Terminal Oil14  50  23/46
51Maximus SolmanTartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool14  50  19/38
52Madis Haug3Terminal Oil14  50  13/26
53Rando Rattasepp1Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc13  50  12/24
54Andres Andrei2Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc16  49  43/87
55Elari LaineTerminal Oil11  49  26/53
56Kristjan SirgeTartu Kalevi Palliklubi6  49  24/49
57Taavi Randoja5BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro11  49  23/47
58Sander PüüaRae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc15  49  17/35
59Dmitry Svyatolutskiy2KA Tallinna Kalev18  48  76/159
60Aivar PiirBC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro18  48  68/141
61Karl-Peeter Kangur4Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc18  48  59/123
62Arend KüttimIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK19  48  46/96
63Martin Rosenthal4Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool15  48  36/75
64Indrek PaalBC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro17  48  21/44
65Helikar Haabma3Terminal Oil6  48  15/31
66Roland Tamkivi4Keila Korvpallikool8  48  10/21
67Martin Kulberg2Võrumaa14  47  81/173
68Kevin Sünd3KK Viimsi16  47  60/129
69Aleksander TassaTartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool16  47  45/95
70Madis Soodla4BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro6  47  27/58
71Aleksei Stonogin1KA Tallinna Kalev16  47  15/32
72Kevin SiimIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK18  46  54/117
73Oliver Villers1Alutaguse KK16  46  45/98
74Jordan Kivi5Rapla Korvpallikool15  46  35/76
75Raido Raudsepp2Terminal Oil11  46  34/74
76Martin OksaRapla Korvpallikool17  46  21/46
77Andreas OrgVõrumaa9  46  17/37
78Rasmus Raap2Keila Korvpallikool9  46  11/24
79Erik PärnapuuRapla Korvpallikool5  46  11/24
80Ülar Sala5Alutaguse KK18  45  116/256
81Mairo Padar4Võrumaa15  45  58/130
82Kristian-Oliver MoorIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK17  45  43/95
83Olver Kaljuvee4Võrumaa10  45  31/69
84Taniel Alumets3Rapla Korvpallikool18  45  25/56
85Martin Meeksa5Keila Korvpallikool14  44  44/99
86Margus Pahv1Keila Korvpallikool13  44  34/77
87Joonas Sein2Rapla Korvpallikool5  44  22/50
88Markus Ladoga1Rapla Korvpallikool17  44  14/32
89Valjar SutriRapla Korvpallikool13  44  12/27
90Mihkel Orasmäe4KK Viimsi19  43  30/69
91Steven Tensing1BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro13  43  26/60
92Denis MolodostTartu Kalevi Palliklubi7  43  21/49
93Ragnar Veismann1Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc14  43  20/46
94Karl Peips1BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro14  43  17/40
95Artjom GnezdilovIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK13  43  12/28
96Georg-Edward PiilTartu Kalevi Palliklubi18  42  73/173
97Vaiko Riives3BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro11  42  57/136
98Raimond Saaremägi1Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi17  42  57/135
99Jaanus Pärnpuu1Alutaguse KK17  42  36/86
100Krister Tapper5Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi15  42  33/79
101Mario Polusk1BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro6  42  13/31
102Kristjan Penjam2Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc15  41  26/64
103Andre TreialVõrumaa17  41  23/56
104Ants VaksBC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro17  40  34/86
105Mart Maide3Keila Korvpallikool18  40  25/62
106Egert Vene3KK Viimsi17  39  38/97
107Richard JõgiVõrumaa10  39  19/49
108Simo Jaanipere4Alutaguse KK12  39  14/36
109Raldo OotreIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK15  38  48/128
110Jevgeni Prometnoi4KA Tallinna Kalev15  38  32/85
111Kevin Urb3Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi12  38  18/48
112Tambet PärismaaRae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc4  38  8/21
113Kristjan Paade2Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool17  37  52/140
114Sten-Markus Siirmets4Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK18  37  44/120
115Jorke AavTartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool16  37  26/70
116Artjom Savin2KA Tallinna Kalev14  37  20/54
117Henno Meidla3Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc13  37  17/46
118Martin Pattak2Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi16  36  15/42
119Daniil JevsejevKA Tallinna Kalev16  36  10/28
120Erkki Voronin4Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi13  34  33/98
121Janar Aleksandrov1Alutaguse KK13  34  20/59
122Karl-Eduard Möldre1Terminal Oil8  34  19/56
123Andris SmorodinIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK13  34  16/47
124Vitali KreekTartu Kalevi Palliklubi13  34  10/29
125Erkki SarapuuTerminal Oil15  31  29/94
126Sander Kõiva5KK Viimsi9  31  20/65
127Anton ZaporozetsIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK16  31  10/32
128Ryan Rammi1Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool17  30  17/56
129Semjon MinohhovIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK18  29  27/92
130Vadim Gurjanov4KA Tallinna Kalev16  29  18/62
131Allan-Erik Elp1Alutaguse KK15  29  11/38
132Vitali KrjukovIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK14  26  13/50
133Kermo PärnTerminal Oil11  24  9/37
134Kevin Tamberg3BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro10  24  8/34
135Kaur Kama4Alutaguse KK14  23  7/31
136Reio Puistaja1Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi15  18  6/33
137Sander Otsing1KK Viimsi18  7  2/28
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. veebruar
Anna-Helena Kase (32)
Janno Kasemaa (41)
Vallo Rahnik (54)
Mark Shein (43)
Homme, 27. veebruar
Kristo Kokk (43)
Olavi Ratas (78)
Anton Tõshtshuk (34)
Sulge

Ülekanded