ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Georg-Edward Piil3Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil6  71  17/24
2Glen-Gregor Paas3KK Viimsi17  68  26/38
3Jaanus Annok1Jõgeva VSK22  64  46/72
4Margo Tali3KK HITO/BC Karjamaa15  62  39/63
5Kevin Tamberg3BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara13  60  43/72
6Marek Ruut2Rapla Korvpallikool13  60  33/55
7Ron Laanemaa1KK Viimsi19  59  88/148
8Kustas Põldoja3Rapla Korvpallikool19  59  84/142
9Jorgen Rikberg2KK Viimsi13  59  63/106
10Kardo Kilk2Rapla Korvpallikool19  59  46/78
11Marcus Neiland2Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool3  59  17/29
12Erik Pärnapuu3Rapla Korvpallikool16  57  39/69
13Robin RukisKeila Korvpallikool II15  57  21/37
14Kristjan Kokk3KK Viimsi18  56  87/155
15Lauri Kask4Jõgeva VSK22  56  85/152
16Matthias Mölder1Jõgeva VSK18  56  20/36
17Andre Juhansoo2KK Viimsi14  56  15/27
18Mark Dzotsenidze2Keila Korvpallikool II21  55  42/76
19Ako Tõnissoo2Jõgeva VSK20  55  39/71
20Karmo Kilk4Rapla Korvpallikool22  54  69/127
21Peedu Tammistu4Haapsalu19  54  62/114
22Gregor Rikberg2KK Viimsi22  53  79/148
23Edvard Trumm5KK HITO/BC Karjamaa9  53  42/79
24Rasmus Jakk2Rapla Korvpallikool14  53  16/30
25Aksel Brifk5Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil13  52  50/97
26Kevin Sünd3KK Viimsi19  52  45/87
27Rauno Meerits4KK ASKUS6  52  32/62
28Erik Raud3KK HITO/BC Karjamaa15  51  44/86
29Andres Kuuse4KK ASKUS7  51  34/67
30Risto Valge4Jõgeva VSK10  51  23/45
31Kris Urvik3Jõgeva VSK8  51  23/45
32Märt Tralla1Jõgeva VSK23  50  43/86
33Jaanus Pärnpuu1KK HITO/BC Karjamaa12  50  23/46
34Sander Zirel3Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil12  50  18/36
35Marten Teder3Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool10  50  17/34
36Gejor Ender2Haapsalu8  50  13/26
37Andre Paidre3Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil15  49  47/95
38Taniel Sapovalov4KK HITO/BC Karjamaa10  49  42/86
39Jan Märten Ratas1Rapla Korvpallikool15  49  34/70
40Kaarel Välb1Rapla Korvpallikool18  49  28/57
41Marcus Sadõhov1Rapla Korvpallikool22  49  27/55
42Sten Lillemägi5Jõgeva VSK19  48  103/214
43Martin Meeksa2KK ASKUS13  48  62/129
44Breit Pross1Jõgeva VSK23  48  57/120
45Aivar Piir3BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara16  48  51/107
46Kristofer-Alex Jeanty2Rapla Korvpallikool20  48  32/66
47Oskar Martin Kiviväli4Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool12  48  26/54
48Georg Tambre4KK HITO/BC Karjamaa7  48  24/50
49Sander Lillemägi2Jõgeva VSK15  48  14/29
50Lauri Mürkhain3Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool8  48  14/29
51Mikk Päeske2Haapsalu21  47  69/147
52Madis Saarmets4Haapsalu18  47  67/142
53Ants Vaks2BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara19  47  45/95
54Kauri Veskioja2Haapsalu13  47  15/32
55Marek Uusoja4Keila Korvpallikool II15  46  32/70
56Fredrik Liiva1Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil20  45  92/205
57Karl-Peeter Kangur4KK ASKUS12  45  45/99
58Mart Maide3Keila Korvpallikool II17  45  38/85
59Juss-Joosep Jaagu2Keila Korvpallikool II20  45  36/80
60Madis Soodla5BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara18  45  28/62
61Heikki Pukk2KK ASKUS13  45  22/49
62Siim Anderson3Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool11  45  18/40
63Martin Mölder3Jõgeva VSK16  45  15/33
64Simon Felding2KK ASKUS8  45  9/20
65Margus Pahv1Keila Korvpallikool II15  44  48/109
66Rasmus Hulkko2Keila Korvpallikool II19  44  27/62
67Henri Peterson4Keila Korvpallikool II13  44  17/39
68Isak Lambot3BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara8  44  14/32
69Christopher Lenk3Keila Korvpallikool II13  43  44/103
70Ove-Kristjan Kallas3KK ASKUS14  43  40/94
71Oliver Tuus4Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool10  43  20/47
72Jürgen Proosväli4Haapsalu8  43  15/35
73Hendrik Heinla1Haapsalu8  43  9/21
74Kevin Täpp1Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool12  42  25/60
75Sander Otsing1KK Viimsi20  42  21/50
76Kaur Kama4KK HITO/BC Karjamaa10  42  10/24
77Dmitri Tserepanov3Haapsalu16  41  49/120
78Steven Tensing1BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara18  41  34/82
79Markus Heinakroon3Jõgeva VSK11  41  20/49
80Rannar Tornius3Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool12  40  36/89
81Roland Lilleõis4KK ASKUS14  40  27/67
82Erast Männik1Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool10  40  25/62
83Mario Polusk1BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara10  40  22/55
84Maximus Solman3Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil18  40  21/53
85Karl Lillimägi4Keila Korvpallikool II11  40  12/30
86Marko Laanemets4Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool9  40  10/25
87Kaidar Taal3Võrumaa4  40  8/20
88Martin Karv1BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara7  40  8/20
89Allan-Erik Elp1KK HITO/BC Karjamaa14  39  23/59
90Danno Nool4Jõgeva VSK10  39  22/57
91Indrek Paal3BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara16  39  15/38
92Robin Luik3Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil18  38  50/132
93Karel Laanemets2KK HITO/BC Karjamaa14  38  23/60
94Aksel EritHaapsalu17  38  20/52
95Mirko Märdimäe4Võrumaa4  38  11/29
96Elari Laine3Võrumaa4  38  10/26
97Risto Merimaa1KK ASKUS17  37  40/107
98Mihkel Orasmäe4KK Viimsi21  37  32/86
99Ülar Sala5KK HITO/BC Karjamaa21  36  64/177
100Kermo Sepik1Keila Korvpallikool II14  36  19/53
101Christopher Gutmann2Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool12  36  13/36
102Martin Kulberg2Võrumaa3  36  12/33
103Andre Asi4Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil12  36  10/28
104Kaspar Verk2Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool14  35  17/49
105Juss Uus2Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil19  33  25/75
106Silver Tuisk2Haapsalu17  33  16/48
107Jarmo Heitur2Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil10  33  9/27
108Jarko Kool2KK HITO/BC Karjamaa6  32  17/53
109Ilo Toom3Haapsalu13  32  17/53
110Raido Randmaa4KK ASKUS6  32  10/31
111Roel Burov3KK HITO/BC Karjamaa12  31  15/48
112Mairo Kanter2Haapsalu11  29  10/34
113Jürgen Laars2Haapsalu11  28  10/36
114Jarmo Lempe2Haapsalu4  27  6/22
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 2. juuli
Rait Mõtsmees (54)
Jüri Ratas (44)
Ülar Sala (39)
Tanel Suslov (41)
Timo Suslov (41)
Homme, 3. juuli
Raivo Irve (64)
Joosep Kivimäe (34)
Lauri Maripuu (50)
Erkki Raidma (57)
Aivar Saska (55)
Sulge

Ülekanded