ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Aleksandr Sadrin5Keila Korvpallikool5  79  22/28
2Aleksei Ronkel4KA Tallinna Kalev2  75  15/20
3Kristen Kasemets2Keila Korvpallikool5  71  25/35
4Dmitri Nazarov5KA Tallinna Kalev4  69  29/42
5Rasmus KollingVõrumaa5  68  19/28
6Kevin Äkke2Keila Korvpallikool4  67  14/21
7Ralf Kompus2KK Viimsi6  65  20/31
8Christofer Kalda4Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool6  64  65/101
9Märt Tolmusk2Terminal Oil7  63  24/38
10Jorgen Rikberg2KK Viimsi5  61  33/54
11Aksel BrifkTartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool6  61  22/36
12Gregor Rikberg2KK Viimsi6  61  19/31
13Kristen Loot4Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi5  60  36/60
14Kevin Sünd3KK Viimsi6  59  29/49
15Andres Andrei2Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc6  59  24/41
16Vladislav Poljak2KA Tallinna Kalev5  59  19/32
17Carl Erich Sooär2Keila Korvpallikool5  59  16/27
18Jan Märten Ratas1Rapla Korvpallikool6  57  40/70
19Arend KüttimIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK7  57  25/44
20Margus Pahv1Keila Korvpallikool4  57  16/28
21Aleksander TassaTartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool6  56  19/34
22Mirko MärdimäeVõrumaa4  55  23/42
23Reigo Päkk4Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc4  55  23/42
24Reimo Saar5Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc5  55  11/20
25Deran-Eric Aalde3Rapla Korvpallikool6  54  20/37
26Steven Tensing1BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro6  53  21/40
27Ülar Sala5Alutaguse KK7  52  47/91
28Mart Maide3Keila Korvpallikool5  52  13/25
29Conrad Sengbusch2Keila Korvpallikool5  51  23/45
30Markus Laanemets5Alutaguse KK6  51  19/37
31Kevin SiimIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK7  50  16/32
32Oleg Leontjev4KA Tallinna Kalev5  50  14/28
33Marek Ruut2Rapla Korvpallikool2  50  12/24
34Erik PärnapuuRapla Korvpallikool4  50  10/20
35Elari LaineTerminal Oil6  49  18/37
36Kardo KilkRapla Korvpallikool6  48  15/31
37Maximus SolmanTartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool6  48  13/27
38Raido Raudsepp2Terminal Oil4  48  11/23
39Martin Meeksa5Keila Korvpallikool3  48  10/21
40Denis MolodostTartu Kalevi Palliklubi5  47  18/38
41Vaiko Riives3BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro4  46  22/48
42Oliver Villers1Alutaguse KK7  45  22/49
43Eiko RoosimaaVõrumaa5  45  18/40
44Jordan Kivi5Rapla Korvpallikool3  45  10/22
45Vitali Poljak1KA Tallinna Kalev4  45  10/22
46Kristian-Oliver MoorIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK6  45  10/22
47Juss Jürisaar1Terminal Oil6  44  21/48
48Karl-Peeter Kangur4Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc6  44  20/45
49Kristjan Paade2Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool6  43  26/60
50Martin Kulberg2Võrumaa4  43  20/46
51Jevgeni Prometnoi4KA Tallinna Kalev4  43  13/30
52Karl Peips1BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro4  42  11/26
53Andre TreialVõrumaa6  41  12/29
54Aivar PiirBC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro5  40  21/53
55Ants VaksBC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro6  40  14/35
56Erkki SarapuuTerminal Oil7  38  17/45
57Egert Vene3KK Viimsi6  38  11/29
58Sten-Markus Siirmets4Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK7  37  15/41
59Kristjan Penjam2Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc6  37  10/27
60Semjon MinohhovIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK7  36  16/45
61Georg-Edward PiilTartu Kalevi Palliklubi5  35  18/51
62Erkki Voronin4Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi4  35  9/26
63Raldo OotreIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK4  33  10/30
64Jaanus Pärnpuu1Alutaguse KK7  33  10/30
65Raimond Saaremägi1Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi5  31  9/29
66Mikk Maaten1BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro6  31  8/26
67Mairo Padar4Võrumaa5  30  12/40
68Vitali KrjukovIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK7  26  7/27
69Ryan Rammi1Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool7  25  5/20
70Janar Aleksandrov1Alutaguse KK5  23  5/22
71Vadim Gurjanov4KA Tallinna Kalev4  23  5/22
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 14. november
Indrek-Jörgen Attim (40)
Andres Mänd (36)
Indrek Soom (58)
Homme, 15. november
Karlis Karm (31)
Rita Sartakova Zarian (63)
Tiit Sokk (55)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti vs Venemaa (naised)