ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Aleksandr Sadrin5Keila Korvpallikool15  75  38/51
2Georg Tambre4Keila Korvpallikool10  73  29/40
3Ron Laanemaa1KK Viimsi7  71  15/21
4Dmitri Nazarov5KA Tallinna Kalev11  66  75/114
5Rauno Meerits4BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro9  66  66/100
6Rasmus KollingVõrumaa9  65  20/31
7Kaidar Taal3Võrumaa10  63  37/59
8Christofer Kalda4Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool13  62  105/170
9Jorgen Rikberg2KK Viimsi5  61  33/54
10Oleg Leontjev4KA Tallinna Kalev14  61  30/49
11Markus Ruubel2Rapla Korvpallikool5  61  20/33
12Aleksei Ronkel4KA Tallinna Kalev11  60  61/101
13Märt Tolmusk2Terminal Oil14  60  44/73
14Mirko MärdimäeVõrumaa11  59  67/114
15Lauri Kask4Terminal Oil10  59  47/80
16Gregor Rikberg2KK Viimsi11  59  37/63
17Vladislav Poljak2KA Tallinna Kalev11  59  33/56
18Erki Urvik4Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool9  59  27/46
19Andre Reinart3Keila Korvpallikool4  59  13/22
20Kristen Kasemets2Keila Korvpallikool14  58  53/91
21Aksel BrifkTartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool12  58  36/62
22Risto Puur1Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc11  58  32/55
23Jan Märten Ratas1Rapla Korvpallikool12  57  77/136
24Ralf Kompus2KK Viimsi15  57  58/102
25Vitali Poljak1KA Tallinna Kalev12  57  24/42
26Marek Lehiste4Keila Korvpallikool12  57  16/28
27Reigo Päkk4Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc10  55  49/89
28Kristen Loot4Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi8  55  49/89
29Fredi Parker5Võrumaa6  55  26/47
30Rael Kalmus3Võrumaa6  55  11/20
31Kevin Äkke2Keila Korvpallikool14  54  55/102
32Kevin Sünd3KK Viimsi12  54  52/97
33Deran-Eric Aalde3Rapla Korvpallikool14  54  44/81
34Kert KitsVõrumaa11  54  19/35
35Kaspar Sepp4Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool8  54  19/35
36Carl Erich Sooär2Keila Korvpallikool15  53  50/94
37Andres Andrei2Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc12  52  36/69
38Marek Ruut2Rapla Korvpallikool6  52  31/60
39Dmitry SvyatolutskiyKA Tallinna Kalev13  51  51/100
40Juss Jürisaar1Terminal Oil12  51  45/89
41Kardo KilkRapla Korvpallikool13  51  38/75
42Markus Laanemets5Alutaguse KK11  51  34/67
43Hugo Kivilo2KK Viimsi11  51  21/41
44Conrad Sengbusch2Keila Korvpallikool14  50  55/109
45Eiko RoosimaaVõrumaa9  50  31/62
46Jordan Kivi5Rapla Korvpallikool11  50  27/54
47Taavi Randoja5BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro10  50  23/46
48Maximus SolmanTartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool11  50  17/34
49Jörgen Õigus2Terminal Oil11  50  16/32
50Markus Ladoga1Rapla Korvpallikool13  50  13/26
51Madis Haug3Terminal Oil13  50  13/26
52Rando Rattasepp1Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc9  50  11/22
53Erik PärnapuuRapla Korvpallikool4  50  10/20
54Oliver Villers1Alutaguse KK13  49  38/78
55Arend KüttimIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK15  49  38/77
56Martin Rosenthal4Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool14  49  34/70
57Elari LaineTerminal Oil10  49  26/53
58Martin Kulberg2Võrumaa13  48  77/162
59Aivar PiirBC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro14  48  61/127
60Raido Raudsepp2Terminal Oil8  48  25/52
61Reimo Saar5Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc10  48  24/50
62Indrek PaalBC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro13  48  19/40
63Andreas OrgVõrumaa7  48  11/23
64Karl-Peeter Kangur4Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc15  47  51/108
65Georg-Edward PiilTartu Kalevi Palliklubi14  46  64/140
66Mairo Padar4Võrumaa12  46  44/96
67Martin Meeksa5Keila Korvpallikool11  46  37/80
68Marek Einama2Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc11  46  13/28
69Priidik Ulp2Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc10  46  12/26
70Kevin SiimIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK14  45  41/92
71Margus Pahv1Keila Korvpallikool11  45  31/69
72Sander Kuusk4Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc10  45  15/33
73Aleksei Stonogin1KA Tallinna Kalev12  45  13/29
74Ülar Sala5Alutaguse KK15  44  94/213
75Kristian-Oliver MoorIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK13  44  31/71
76Mihkel Orasmäe4KK Viimsi15  44  24/55
77Valjar SutriRapla Korvpallikool12  44  12/27
78Ants VaksBC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro13  43  30/70
79Jevgeni Prometnoi4KA Tallinna Kalev10  43  26/60
80Steven Tensing1BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro10  43  23/53
81Andre TreialVõrumaa14  43  22/51
82Denis MolodostTartu Kalevi Palliklubi7  43  21/49
83Taniel Alumets3Rapla Korvpallikool14  43  20/47
84Rasmus Raap2Keila Korvpallikool8  43  10/23
85Vaiko Riives3BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro11  42  57/136
86Egert Vene3KK Viimsi14  42  35/83
87Olver Kaljuvee4Võrumaa7  42  16/38
88Karl Peips1BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro11  42  16/38
89Jaanus Pärnpuu1Alutaguse KK15  41  31/75
90Aleksander TassaTartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool13  41  29/71
91Kristjan Penjam2Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc15  41  26/64
92Andris SmorodinIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK9  41  12/29
93Martin OksaRapla Korvpallikool12  41  12/29
94Artjom GnezdilovIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK9  41  9/22
95Raimond Saaremägi1Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi13  40  43/107
96Krister Tapper5Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi12  40  25/62
97Vitali KreekTartu Kalevi Palliklubi10  40  8/20
98Kristjan SirgeTartu Kalevi Palliklubi3  40  8/20
99Kevin Urb3Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi9  39  18/46
100Kristjan Paade2Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool14  38  46/122
101Mart Maide3Keila Korvpallikool15  38  22/58
102Simo Jaanipere4Alutaguse KK10  38  12/32
103Ragnar Veismann1Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc11  37  13/35
104Henno Meidla3Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc12  36  15/42
105Sten-Markus Siirmets4Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK14  35  29/84
106Raldo OotreIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK11  35  29/82
107Allan-Erik Elp1Alutaguse KK12  35  9/26
108Sander PüüaRae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc11  35  8/23
109Semjon MinohhovIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK14  34  26/76
110Karl-Eduard Möldre1Terminal Oil8  34  19/56
111Artjom Savin2KA Tallinna Kalev11  34  16/47
112Ryan Rammi1Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool14  34  15/44
113Anton ZaporozetsIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK12  34  10/29
114Erkki Voronin4Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi10  33  24/72
115Martin Pattak2Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi12  33  11/33
116Richard JõgiVõrumaa6  33  9/27
117Jorke AavTartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool13  32  16/50
118Madis Soodla4BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro2  32  8/25
119Daniil JevsejevKA Tallinna Kalev13  32  8/25
120Janar Aleksandrov1Alutaguse KK11  31  16/52
121Erkki SarapuuTerminal Oil12  29  22/75
122Vadim Gurjanov4KA Tallinna Kalev12  29  14/49
123Sander Kõiva5KK Viimsi6  28  14/50
124Kevin Tamberg3BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro8  27  8/30
125Vitali KrjukovIisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK14  26  13/50
126Kaur Kama4Alutaguse KK11  22  6/27
127Kermo PärnTerminal Oil9  19  6/31
128Reio Puistaja1Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi12  15  4/26
129Sander Otsing1KK Viimsi14  9  2/23
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 23. jaanuar
Boris Bazanov (60)
Sander Kuusk (32)
Maria Metsaorg (27)
Mikko Virkala (40)
Homme, 24. jaanuar
Veiko Innos (56)
Gerly Kostla (40)
Triinu Toomla (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded