ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Kevin Sünd

Sünniaeg 11.11.2000
Pikkus 1.96
Positsioon 3
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

KK Viimsi/Noto (Meeste I liiga)
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK (Meeste II liiga)
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK/TSK (PU18-klassi EMV)
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK/TSK (PU18-klassi karikas)
2017/2018, Meeste I liiga, KK Viimsi/Noto
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1414.453.071.212.140.711.000.930.861.142.001.431.860.930.790.360.435.50
pt sm14202431730101413121628202613115677
p-o km224.532.502.004.000.500.500.502.502.004.502.002.502.500.500.001.506.00
p-o sm24954811154945510312
kh km1615.713.001.312.380.690.940.881.061.252.311.501.941.130.750.310.565.56
kh sm16251482138111514172037243118125989
2017/2018, Meeste II liiga, KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km624.094.502.674.331.832.672.172.171.173.331.831.832.501.330.332.6713.00
pt sm614527162611161313720111115821678
p-o km225.076.501.505.001.501.000.504.500.004.501.502.002.000.500.005.008.00
p-o sm25013310321909344101016
vg km622.858.334.334.331.172.171.503.672.506.172.671.671.832.500.671.6713.67
vg sm613750262671392215371610111541082
kh km1423.706.433.214.431.502.211.643.141.574.712.141.792.141.710.432.5712.57
kh sm1433290456221312344226630253024636176
2017/2018, PU18-klassi EMV, KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK/TSK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1425.768.214.294.641.362.141.503.711.865.572.072.641.791.430.502.7914.14
pt sm14361115606519302152267829372520739198
p-o km329.917.003.678.003.330.330.004.000.674.673.672.331.671.330.002.3317.33
p-o sm390211124101012214117540752
vg km30.020.000.000.001.331.331.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.0010.33
vg sm3000044300006000031
kh km2022.526.803.554.451.651.751.203.201.404.602.002.501.501.200.352.3014.05
kh sm20450136718933352464289240503024746281
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. mai
Anne Altermann (45)
Maarja Grünmann (19)
Edvard Marius Herter (17)
Erik Kaasik (22)
Kim-Erik Küttis (51)
Eva Möldre (45)
Roland Prii (31)
Reimo Pähn (35)
Homme, 21. mai
Riho Kaldma (75)
Daniel Lõõbas (36)
Mart Raamat (34)
Aare Sepp (36)
Margo Tali (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded