ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Markus Ruubel

Sünniaeg 08.02.2002
Pikkus 1.88
Positsioon 2
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

EST MU14 (PU14 Balti Matsh)
BC Raplamaa II (PU16-klassi EMV)
BC Raplamaa (PU14-klassi EMV)
Raplamaa (PU14-klassi karikas)
2015/2016, PU14 Balti Matsh, EST MU14
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km216.485.501.500.000.001.001.001.503.004.501.001.003.000.000.001.504.00
pt sm23311300223692260038
kh km216.485.501.500.000.001.001.001.503.004.501.001.003.000.000.001.504.00
kh sm23311300223692260038
2015/2016, PU14-klassi EMV, BC Raplamaa
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
ft km229.0214.008.001.500.004.503.006.504.0010.504.501.003.502.500.003.0019.00
ft sm258281630961382192750638
kh km229.0214.008.001.500.004.503.006.504.0010.504.501.003.502.500.003.0019.00
kh sm258281630961382192750638
2015/2016, PU14-klassi karikas, Raplamaa
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km120.6016.007.001.000.002.001.002.002.004.001.005.004.001.000.001.0015.00
pt sm121167102122415410115
kh km120.6016.007.001.000.002.001.002.002.004.001.005.004.001.000.001.0015.00
kh sm121167102122415410115
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. juuni
Rashid Abeljanov (68)
Margus Kastein (51)
Madis Purde (40)
Sten Suurmäe (32)
Õie Tsipp (68)
Marek Vinni (37)
Homme, 27. juuni
Tom Kaldre (24)
Toivo Ratassepp (68)
Heiki Rits (52)
Tõnis Siir (61)
Alvar Tiisler (29)
Esko Tõnisson (38)
Egert Väinaste (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa