ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK Hito/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara1417182776
Siris/Starforest1029223091
R 06.11.2020 19:00, Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
Paal, Joel100:000/00/00/000000000000
4Paal, Mart200:000/00/00/000000000000
7Tensing, Steven *129:051/42/64/4101400334128
9Kõuts, Jako Johannes504:241/10/00/010100100024
11Piir, Aivar *330:423/73/62/3000300323179
12Paal, Indrek314:291/20/32/210100111140
13Malts, Egert410:511/10/00/010100004120
21Tamberg, Kevin301:050/00/00/000000000000
23Peips, Karl109:270/00/00/020231001005
37Riives, Vaiko *431:271/61/44/415318431344924
77Kriisa, Valmo *137:564/64/123/562843010272320
93Mangelsoo, Kristo *430:340/52/71/21120100347-3
KOKKU20012/3212/3816/2035104518832120247667
%37.5%31.6%80%
Siris/Starforest
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Drobet, Danel04:430/10/00/010100100001
4Pärna, Max16:524/60/14/63143200331216
8Polusk, Mario *125:161/32/61/1303820412913
10Aniste, Janter04:510/10/00/00000000100-2
11Roosaar, Sten *227:202/51/20/022420023073
19Lootus, Kaspar *419:455/70/10/16392020111019
22Tamsalu, Elgar218:257/122/34/41121401342425
23Leppind, Allar *518:362/50/03/6628023035714
24Vahter, Janis418:293/62/50/03362101101213
25Annuste, Mihkel04:220/00/00/00001001100-1
29Kersalu, Mihkel *119:251/30/20/02132004402-5
91Joosep, Siim321:564/80/30/380812023387
KOKKU20029/577/2312/213615512213616241891103
%50.9%30.4%57.1%
Võistluspaik Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
Aeg R 06.11.2020 19:00
Tehnilised vead 2 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. september
Mikk Jurkatamm (21)
Gerd Kiili (43)
Aadu Paist (74)
Tõnis Vahesaar (38)
Homme, 19. september
Sergei Babenko (60)
Irja Zilmer-Laidvee (53)
Kaspar Treier (22)
Sulge

Ülekanded