ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
Alutaguse2226172388
Rapla Korvpallikool3424221999
R 06.11.2020 19:30, Iisaku Gümnaasium
Alutaguse
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Kama, Kaur420:441/10/00/050500012024
5Pärnpuu, Jaanus134:566/126/124/60444113253429
7Valdre, Toomas *129:271/20/30/021330012223
8Elp, Allan-Erik *121:313/51/62/2022100064115
9Aleksandrov, Janar104:330/12/40/010100002163
11Valdre, Peeter *219:050/11/30/022420011034
14Valdre, Viljar500:000/00/00/000000000000
35Grüning, Einar *535:5610/200/13/828102001162322
44Sala, Ülar *533:482/90/03/511415310153714
KOKKU20023/5110/2912/212424481521821218884
%45.1%34.5%57.1%
Rapla Korvpallikool
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Kilk, Kardo *225:301/40/17/7314410124915
2Välb, Kaarel112:292/31/25/70002000031213
3Pekkenen, Markus502:400/00/00/000001000001
6Sadõhov, Marcus124:052/31/20/010111023174
7Alumets, Taniel *330:131/22/40/0224500040810
8Ruubel, Markus *229:068/81/27/86283000492640
10Ladoga, Markus *327:300/36/90/00002001201810
33Kurg, Ino203:530/00/00/000000000000
98Sein, Joonas *236:166/101/61/68083121221615
99Oruste, Martin208:180/01/10/000001014130
KOKKU20020/3313/2720/282663220526212099108
%60.6%48.1%71.4%
Võistluspaik Iisaku Gümnaasium
Aeg R 06.11.2020 19:30
Tehnilised vead 1 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 23. jaanuar
Boris Bazanov (62)
Sander Kuusk (34)
Maria Metsaorg (29)
Mikko Virkala (42)
Homme, 24. jaanuar
Veiko Innos (58)
Helari Kitsnik (34)
Gerly Kostla (42)
Triinu Toomla (42)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

ASG 2022 kandideerimine