ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool
Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
Siris/Starforest
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
Võrumaa2120171876
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa1121252683
R 16.10.2020 19:00, Parksepa Keskkooli spordihoone
Võrumaa
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Laine, Elari *23:203/61/60/050501022092
5Treial, Andre *31:410/11/52/331423005255
6Kolling, Rasmus00:000/00/00/000000000000
7Uibopuu, Rauno10:340/10/00/031410010003
9Taal, Kaidar *336:364/71/23/451610602541428
10Jõgi, Richard16:301/40/02/410101103241
11Org, Andreas12:510/20/31/21011100411-5
14Kulberg, Martin *235:384/152/55/63145613261920
15Nõmm, Risto00:000/00/00/000000000000
18Samarüütel, Kalle00:250/00/00/000000000000
22Parker, Fredi *529:367/112/84/773102010262428
23Urb, Kevin302:490/00/10/00000000000-1
KOKKU20019/477/3017/2630737211831023217681
%40.4%23.3%65.4%
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
8Naarits, Sander *209:041/30/00/020200010021
10Tali, Margo327:210/13/43/45053112421215
11Trumm, Edvard *535:196/91/12/2132153014431728
14Nano, Reijo-Krismar207:100/10/00/01010001100-2
23Roosimägi, Urmet *226:330/30/12/240472042227
24Laanemets, Karel209:521/20/00/00000000202-1
26Grüning, Aivar *131:134/104/114/675124205152424
30Sapovalov, Taniel *420:462/90/01/434720013251
33Kool, Jarko110:533/60/04/44042005131010
52Rikberg, Gregor221:492/21/52/300011033494
KOKKU20019/469/2218/2546125822622621218387
%41.3%40.9%72%
Võistluspaik Parksepa Keskkooli spordihoone
Aeg R 16.10.2020 19:00
Tehnilised vead 2 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. oktoober
Enn Laanemäe (58)
Jaan Martinson (60)
Eigar Siim (58)
Tiina Teder (25)
Mart Uuehendrik (40)
Homme, 21. oktoober
Mirjam Nikolai (34)
Väino Viilup (92)
Sulge

Ülekanded