ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse KK
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
KA Tallinna Kalev
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc2622192289
Võrumaa1918212381
N 05.03.2020 20:00, Jüri Spordihoone
Rae Koss Hansaviimistlus/Estanc
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
2Püüa, Sander *18:113/51/31/1000220152106
6Penjam, Kristjan *217:421/31/20/051612022158
8Saar, Reimo500:000/00/00/000000000000
9Kuusk, Sander *421:375/92/73/31121003331910
13Andrei, Andres227:541/31/64/68311121043914
18Rattasepp, Rando100:000/00/00/000000000000
19Kangur, Karl-Peeter416:020/20/30/052720003001
23Puur, Risto *129:172/53/61/34488416351423
25Meidla, Henno *318:570/20/00/001140001103
29Kiviväli, Oskar Martin00:000/00/00/000000000000
42Mardo, Menhart423:429/160/03/328100205232121
44Ulp, Priidik226:381/33/70/0112200020117
KOKKU20022/4811/3412/16282452211221825188993
%45.8%32.4%75%
Võrumaa
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Padar, Mairo *429:101/61/40/21111221033357
5Treial, Andre *30:511/12/82/32465202241016
8Kits, Kert13:412/31/12/3202000012910
9Taal, Kaidar *339:544/60/07/93364503571525
11Org, Andreas14:110/20/11/21011200321-1
12Märdimäe, Mirko *36:113/43/74/42131013441915
14Kulberg, Martin *236:047/121/55/52022107132213
KOKKU20018/348/2621/2823932151111819258185
%52.9%30.8%75%
Võistluspaik Jüri Spordihoone
Aeg N 05.03.2020 20:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 1
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
PAF korvpalli e-liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 31. mai
Kätlin Korjus (24)
Raul Kõiv (41)
Homme, 1. juuni
Margus Kluge (43)
Astrid Lindeberg (78)
Risto Puur (26)
Jaak Raie (44)
Sulge

Ülekanded